Матчи команды: Все команды | 2016 | Кубок ЛФЛ |
Тур | Раунд | Место | Дата | Время | Хозяева | Гости | Результат | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/64 финала | Горсвет | 23.07.2016 | 13:00 ч | Импульс | - | Телемир 2.0 | 6 - 3 | ||
1 | 1/64 финала | Горсвет | 24.07.2016 | 13:00 ч | Липфилд | - | Бруклин | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 1/64 финала | Динамо | 29.07.2016 | 21:30 ч | ЛФК Фащёвка | - | Мечта | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 1/64 финала | Динамо | 29.07.2016 | 22:30 ч | Дрова | - | Крымнаш | 1 - 2 | ||
1 | 1/64 финала | Динамо | 30.07.2016 | 10:30 ч | Бастион | - | Исход | 1 - 0 | ||
1 | 1/64 финала | Динамо | 30.07.2016 | 11:30 ч | Вымпел | - | Олимпик | 9 - 1 | ||
1 | 1/64 финала | Динамо | 31.07.2016 | 12:00 ч | Интер-Development | - | ЛФК Вершина | 16 - 5 | ||
1 | 1/64 финала | Металлург | 31.07.2016 | 16:00 ч | Точка Опоры | - | Партизаны | 5 - 2 | ||
1 | 1/64 финала | Динамо | 05.08.2016 | 21:30 ч | МЦПО | - | ФК Русь | 3 - 2 | ||
1 | 1/64 финала | Динамо | 05.08.2016 | 22:30 ч | Брайтон | - | Бардак | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 1/64 финала | Металлург | 06.08.2016 | 11:00 ч | Мартин Юнайтед | - | ЁмоЁ | 2 - 8 | ||
1 | 1/64 финала | Металлург | 06.08.2016 | 14:00 ч | Стикс | - | Янг Бойз | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 1/64 финала | Металлург | 07.08.2016 | 16:00 ч | Елецкий пивовар | - | Энергия | 0 - 4 | ||
2 | 1/32 финала | Динамо | 13.08.2016 | 11:00 ч | Стикс | - | Электроэнергетика | 2 - 6 | ||
2 | 1/32 финала | Динамо | 13.08.2016 | 18:00 ч | Импульс | - | Союз | 1 - 1 | ||
2 | 1/32 финала | Горсвет | 14.08.2016 | 13:00 ч | Вымпел | - | Мёд | 3 - 8 | ||
2 | 1/32 финала | Горсвет | 14.08.2016 | 14:00 ч | Точка Опоры | - | ФК Восход | 1 - 4 | ||
2 | 1/32 финала | Динамо | 14.08.2016 | 15:00 ч | Крымнаш | - | Сокол | 4 - 6 | ||
2 | 1/32 финала | Динамо | 19.08.2016 | 17:30 ч | Интер-Development | - | Бригантина | 9 - 6 | ||
2 | 1/32 финала | Динамо | 19.08.2016 | 21:00 ч | Энергия | - | Витязь | 5 - 0 | ||
2 | 1/32 финала | Динамо | 19.08.2016 | 22:00 ч | Бастион | - | Ультрас | 3 - 4 | ||
2 | 1/32 финала | Динамо | 20.08.2016 | 11:30 ч | ЛФК Фащёвка | - | МФК Йокохама | 3 - 7 | ||
2 | 1/32 финала | Динамо | 20.08.2016 | 13:30 ч | Арсенал | - | Центр 01 | 2 - 3 | ||
2 | 1/32 финала | Динамо | 21.08.2016 | 12:00 ч | МЦПО | - | Профи | 6 - 2 | ||
2 | 1/32 финала | Горсвет | 21.08.2016 | 12:00 ч | Брайтон | - | Патриот-2 | 3 - 5 | ||
2 | 1/32 финала | Динамо | 21.08.2016 | 13:00 ч | ЁмоЁ | - | Звезда | 0 - 5 | ||
2 | 1/32 финала | Динамо | 21.08.2016 | 14:00 ч | Липфилд | - | Атлетик | 1 - 7 | ||
3 | 1/16 финала | Горсвет | 27.08.2016 | 13:00 ч | СУ-48 | - | ФК Восход | 6 - 3 | ||
3 | 1/16 финала | Горсвет | 27.08.2016 | 14:00 ч | FRIENDS | - | Босфор | 5 - 0 | ||
3 | 1/16 финала | Динамо | 27.08.2016 | 14:30 ч | Метеор | - | Патриот-2 | 3 - 2 | ||
3 | 1/16 финала | Горсвет | 27.08.2016 | 15:00 ч | ЛГТУ | - | Звезда | 0 - 5 | ||
3 | 1/16 финала | Динамо | 27.08.2016 | 21:00 ч | Комета | - | Центр 01 | 5 - 7 | ||
3 | 1/16 финала | Горсвет | 28.08.2016 | 13:00 ч | Феникс | - | Электроэнергетика | 3 - 3 | ||
3 | 1/16 финала | Динамо | 28.08.2016 | 20:30 ч | Градус | - | МЦПО | 12 - 3 | ||
3 | 1/16 финала | Динамо | 03.09.2016 | 09:00 ч | Строитель | - | Интер-Development | 6 - 4 | ||
3 | 1/16 финала | Динамо | 03.09.2016 | 13:30 ч | Синявка | - | Союз | 3 - 1 | ||
3 | 1/16 финала | Динамо | 03.09.2016 | 14:30 ч | Синички | - | Сокол | 8 - 5 | ||
3 | 1/16 финала | Динамо | 03.09.2016 | 16:30 ч | Ростелеком | - | Каскад | 9 - 0 | ||
3 | 1/16 финала | Динамо | 03.09.2016 | 17:30 ч | ЛТЗ | - | Ультрас | 5 - 0 | ||
3 | 1/16 финала | Динамо | 03.09.2016 | 18:30 ч | Патриот | - | Энергия | 5 - 0 | ||
3 | 1/16 финала | Динамо | 04.09.2016 | 13:00 ч | Телемир | - | МФК Йокохама | 5 - 1 | ||
3 | 1/16 финала | Динамо | 10.09.2016 | 13:30 ч | Вода 48 | - | Мёд | 2 - 5 | ||
3 | 1/16 финала | Динамо | 10.09.2016 | 17:30 ч | КПРФ | - | Атлетик | 11 - 4 | ||
4 | 1/8 финала | Динамо | 10.09.2016 | 18:30 ч | Патриот | - | ЛТЗ | 5 - 9 | ||
4 | 1/8 финала | Динамо | 11.09.2016 | 15:00 ч | Строитель | - | СУ-48 | 5 - 1 | ||
4 | 1/8 финала | Динамо | 11.09.2016 | 17:00 ч | Синички | - | Ростелеком | 5 - 0 | ||
4 | 1/8 финала | Динамо | 11.09.2016 | 18:00 ч | Телемир | - | FRIENDS | 3 - 4 | ||
4 | 1/8 финала | Динамо | 11.09.2016 | 21:30 ч | Синявка | - | Феникс | 7 - 4 | ||
4 | 1/8 финала | Динамо | 13.09.2016 | 19:20 ч | КПРФ | - | Градус | 7 - 11 | ||
4 | 1/8 финала | Динамо | 17.09.2016 | 10:30 ч | Мёд | - | Метеор | 3 - 3 | ||
4 | 1/8 финала | Динамо | 18.09.2016 | 09:30 ч | Центр 01 | - | Звезда | 5 - 2 | ||
5 | 1/4 финала | Динамо | 18.09.2016 | 18:30 ч | FRIENDS | - | ЛТЗ | 0 - 5 | ||
5 | 1/4 финала | Динамо | 18.09.2016 | 21:00 ч | Мёд | - | Синявка | 4 - 4 | ||
5 | 1/4 финала | Динамо | 20.09.2016 | 19:20 ч | Строитель | - | Градус | 2 - 2 | ||
5 | 1/4 финала | Динамо | 22.09.2016 | 21:30 ч | Синички | - | Центр 01 | 4 - 9 | ||
6 | 1/2 финала | Динамо | 24.09.2016 | 18:30 ч | ЛТЗ | - | Центр 01 | 8 - 3 | ||
6 | 1/2 финала | Динамо | 24.09.2016 | 19:30 ч | Мёд | - | Градус | 3 - 8 | ||
7 | Финал | Динамо | 25.09.2016 | 12:00 ч | ЛТЗ | - | Градус | 4 - 4 |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.93.237.0c93e80 ::