Матчи команды: Все команды | 2016 | Кубок Мэра 8x8 |
Тур | Раунд | Место | Дата | Время | Хозяева | Гости | Результат | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тур 1 | Сокол | 10.06.2016 | 18:00 ч | СУ-48 | - | Телемир | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | Тур 1 | Сокол | 10.06.2016 | 18:00 ч | ФК Русь | - | К-20 | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | Тур 1 | Сокол | 10.06.2016 | 19:00 ч | Патриот | - | Профи | 2 - 1 | ||
1 | Тур 1 | Сокол | 10.06.2016 | 19:00 ч | Котлетик | - | Донбасс-ZIPO | 2 - 0 | ||
1 | Тур 1 | Сокол | 10.06.2016 | 20:00 ч | ЛГТУ | - | Лимак | 3 - 0 | ||
1 | Тур 1 | Сокол | 10.06.2016 | 20:00 ч | Бригантина | - | Престиж | 1 - 2 | ||
1 | Тур 1 | Сокол | 28.06.2016 | 18:00 ч | Импульс | - | Точка Опоры | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | Тур 1 | Сокол | 28.06.2016 | 18:00 ч | Союз | - | Бастион | 3 - 0 | ||
1 | Тур 1 | Сокол | 28.06.2016 | 19:00 ч | Миллен-Авто | - | ЛМК | 5 - 0 | ||
1 | Тур 1 | Сокол | 28.06.2016 | 19:00 ч | К-19 | - | Босфор | 6 - 1 | ||
1 | Тур 1 | Сокол | 28.06.2016 | 20:00 ч | Колос | - | FRIENDS | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | Тур 1 | Сокол | 28.06.2016 | 20:00 ч | Форест | - | Строитель | 4 - 1 | ||
2 | Тур 2 | Сокол | 17.06.2016 | 18:00 ч | СУ-48 | - | Импульс | 5 - 1 | ||
2 | Тур 2 | Сокол | 17.06.2016 | 18:00 ч | Телемир | - | Точка Опоры | 9 - 1 | ||
2 | Тур 2 | Сокол | 17.06.2016 | 19:00 ч | К-19 | - | ЛМК | 7 - 1 | ||
2 | Тур 2 | Сокол | 17.06.2016 | 19:00 ч | Босфор | - | Миллен-Авто | 3 - 0 | ||
2 | Тур 2 | Янтарь | 17.06.2016 | 19:00 ч | Лимак | - | Бригантина | 6 - 2 | ||
2 | Тур 2 | Сокол | 17.06.2016 | 20:00 ч | Колос | - | К-20 | 0 - 0 | ||
2 | Тур 2 | Сокол | 17.06.2016 | 20:00 ч | FRIENDS | - | ФК Русь | 7 - 0 | ||
2 | Тур 2 | Янтарь | 17.06.2016 | 20:00 ч | Патриот | - | Донбасс-ZIPO | 8 - 0 | ||
2 | Тур 2 | Сокол | 21.06.2016 | 18:00 ч | ЛГТУ | - | Престиж | 10 - 5 | ||
2 | Тур 2 | Сокол | 21.06.2016 | 18:00 ч | Профи | - | Котлетик | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Тур 2 | Сокол | 21.06.2016 | 19:00 ч | Форест | - | Союз | 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Тур 2 | Сокол | 21.06.2016 | 20:00 ч | Строитель | - | Бастион | 0 - 2 | ||
3 | Тур 3 | Сокол | 21.06.2016 | 19:00 ч | СУ-48 | - | Точка Опоры | 9 - 0 | ||
3 | Тур 3 | Сокол | 21.06.2016 | 20:00 ч | Телемир | - | Импульс | 2 - 6 | ||
3 | Тур 3 | Сокол | 24.06.2016 | 18:00 ч | Форест | - | Бастион | 5 - 2 | ||
3 | Тур 3 | Сокол | 24.06.2016 | 18:00 ч | Босфор | - | ЛМК | 5 - 1 | ||
3 | Тур 3 | Янтарь | 24.06.2016 | 18:00 ч | FRIENDS | - | К-20 | 0 - 0 | ||
3 | Тур 3 | Сокол | 24.06.2016 | 19:00 ч | К-19 | - | Миллен-Авто | 2 - 5 | ||
3 | Тур 3 | Сокол | 24.06.2016 | 19:00 ч | Патриот | - | Котлетик | 10 - 0 | ||
3 | Тур 3 | Янтарь | 24.06.2016 | 19:00 ч | Колос | - | ФК Русь | 16 - 0 | ||
3 | Тур 3 | Сокол | 24.06.2016 | 20:00 ч | Строитель | - | Союз | 0 - 2 | ||
3 | Тур 3 | Сокол | 24.06.2016 | 20:00 ч | Профи | - | Донбасс-ZIPO | 3 - 1 | ||
3 | Тур 3 | Янтарь | 24.06.2016 | 20:00 ч | Лимак | - | Престиж | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Тур 3 | Янтарь | 24.06.2016 | 21:00 ч | ЛГТУ | - | Бригантина | 7 - 0 |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.93.237.0c93e80 ::