Главная
Зимний чемпионат 2024
Архив турниров
Главная
Сезон 2016
Календарь. Летний Чемпионат 2016. Третий дивизион
Матчи команды: Все команды | 2016 | Летний Чемпионат. Третий дивизион
Тур
Место
Дата
Время
Хозяева
Гости
Результат
1
Металлург
30.04.2016
11:00 ч
Бардак
-
Елецкий пивовар
2 - 4
1
Металлург
30.04.2016
12:00 ч
ЛФК Фащёвка
-
Дрова
3 - 5
1
Металлург
30.04.2016
13:00 ч
Импульс
-
Интер-Development
5 - 4
1
Металлург
03.05.2016
13:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Бастион
2 - 4
1
Металлург
03.05.2016
14:00 ч
Вымпел
-
ЁмоЁ
2 - 6
1
Металлург
03.05.2016
15:00 ч
Стикс
-
Точка Опоры
5 - 5
2
Металлург
07.05.2016
10:00 ч
ЛФК Фащёвка
-
МЦПО
6 - 1
2
Металлург
07.05.2016
11:00 ч
Бастион
-
Импульс
2 - 2
2
Металлург
07.05.2016
12:00 ч
Дрова
-
ЁмоЁ
1 - 2
2
Металлург
07.05.2016
15:00 ч
Интер-Development
-
Бардак
7 - 2
2
Металлург
08.05.2016
10:00 ч
Точка Опоры
-
Вымпел
5 - 2
2
Металлург
08.05.2016
15:00 ч
Елецкий пивовар
-
Стикс
1 - 8
3
Металлург
08.05.2016
16:00 ч
Импульс
-
ЛФК Фащёвка
5 - 2
3
Металлург
09.05.2016
11:00 ч
ЁмоЁ
-
Точка Опоры
4 - 4
3
Металлург
09.05.2016
12:00 ч
Бардак
-
Бастион
2 - 5
3
Металлург
09.05.2016
13:00 ч
Вымпел
-
Елецкий пивовар
6 - 1
3
Металлург
09.05.2016
14:00 ч
Стикс
-
Интер-Development
7 - 8
3
Металлург
28.05.2016
12:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Дрова
2 - 1
4
Металлург
14.05.2016
11:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Импульс
7 - 4
4
Металлург
14.05.2016
12:00 ч
Дрова
-
Точка Опоры
2 - 1
4
Металлург
14.05.2016
13:00 ч
Елецкий пивовар
-
ЁмоЁ
1 - 5
4
Металлург
14.05.2016
14:00 ч
Бастион
-
Стикс
3 - 4
4
Металлург
15.05.2016
12:00 ч
Интер-Development
-
Вымпел
4 - 3
4
Металлург
15.05.2016
15:00 ч
ЛФК Фащёвка
-
Бардак
2 - 3
5
Металлург
21.05.2016
10:00 ч
Бардак
-
МЦПО
2 - 5
5
Металлург
21.05.2016
14:00 ч
Стикс
-
ЛФК Фащёвка
5 - 1
5
Металлург
22.05.2016
11:00 ч
Точка Опоры
-
Елецкий пивовар
8 - 3
5
Металлург
22.05.2016
12:00 ч
Вымпел
-
Бастион
4 - 1
5
Металлург
22.05.2016
13:00 ч
Импульс
-
Дрова
8 - 3
5
Металлург
22.05.2016
14:00 ч
ЁмоЁ
-
Интер-Development
2 - 2
6
Металлург
28.05.2016
16:00 ч
Импульс
-
Вымпел
3 - 3
6
Металлург
04.06.2016
11:00 ч
МЦПО
-
ЁмоЁ
6 - 4
6
Металлург
04.06.2016
12:00 ч
ЛФК Фащёвка
-
Точка Опоры
2 - 6
6
Металлург
05.06.2016
11:00 ч
Бастион
-
Елецкий пивовар
2 - 2
6
Металлург
05.06.2016
14:00 ч
Дрова
-
Интер-Development
1 - 6
6
Металлург
05.06.2016
15:00 ч
Бардак
-
Стикс
1 - 7
7
Металлург
11.06.2016
10:00 ч
Бастион
-
ЁмоЁ
3 - 3
7
Металлург
11.06.2016
11:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Стикс
1 - 4
7
Металлург
11.06.2016
16:00 ч
Интер-Development
-
Точка Опоры
3 - 2
7
Металлург
11.06.2016
17:00 ч
Дрова
-
Елецкий пивовар
3 - 2
7
Металлург
12.06.2016
11:00 ч
Импульс
-
Бардак
2 - 2
7
Металлург
19.06.2016
14:00 ч
ЛФК Фащёвка
-
Вымпел
5 - 7
8
Металлург
12.06.2016
14:00 ч
ЁмоЁ
-
ЛФК Фащёвка
4 - 3
8
Металлург
13.06.2016
10:00 ч
Стикс
-
Импульс
10 - 4
8
Металлург
13.06.2016
11:00 ч
Точка Опоры
-
Бастион
0 - 5
8
Металлург
13.06.2016
12:00 ч
Вымпел
-
МЦПО
7 - 10
8
Металлург
13.06.2016
13:00 ч
Бардак
-
Дрова
3 - 4
8
Металлург
13.06.2016
16:00 ч
Елецкий пивовар
-
Интер-Development
3 - 2
9
Металлург
18.06.2016
13:00 ч
ЁмоЁ
-
Импульс
6 - 2
9
Металлург
18.06.2016
14:00 ч
Вымпел
-
Бардак
5 - 1
9
Металлург
18.06.2016
15:00 ч
Точка Опоры
-
МЦПО
2 - 6
9
Металлург
18.06.2016
16:00 ч
Елецкий пивовар
-
ЛФК Фащёвка
2 - 4
9
Металлург
19.06.2016
13:00 ч
Стикс
-
Дрова
3 - 4
9
Металлург
02.07.2016
14:00 ч
Интер-Development
-
Бастион
4 - 2
10
Металлург
25.06.2016
12:00 ч
Бардак
-
ЁмоЁ
1 - 5
10
Металлург
25.06.2016
14:00 ч
Стикс
-
Вымпел
1 - 2
10
Металлург
25.06.2016
15:00 ч
Импульс
-
Точка Опоры
2 - 4
10
Металлург
25.06.2016
16:00 ч
Дрова
-
Бастион
2 - 3
10
Металлург
26.06.2016
13:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Елецкий пивовар
4 - 3
10
Металлург
26.06.2016
16:00 ч
ЛФК Фащёвка
-
Интер-Development
2 - 8
11
Металлург
02.07.2016
10:00 ч
ЁмоЁ
-
Стикс
5 - 1
11
Металлург
02.07.2016
12:00 ч
Точка Опоры
-
Бардак
4 - 1
11
Металлург
02.07.2016
13:00 ч
Вымпел
-
Дрова
3 - 2
11
Металлург
03.07.2016
11:00 ч
Интер-Development
-
МЦПО
1 - 2
11
Металлург
03.07.2016
13:00 ч
Елецкий пивовар
-
Импульс
3 - 3
11
Металлург
03.07.2016
14:00 ч
Бастион
-
ЛФК Фащёвка
1 - 3
12
Металлург
09.07.2016
11:00 ч
Бастион
-
МЦПО
3 - 6
12
Металлург
09.07.2016
13:00 ч
Точка Опоры
-
Стикс
6 - 2
12
Металлург
09.07.2016
14:00 ч
ЁмоЁ
-
Вымпел
5 - 3
12
Металлург
09.07.2016
15:00 ч
Елецкий пивовар
-
Бардак
2 - 3
12
Металлург
10.07.2016
13:00 ч
Интер-Development
-
Импульс
7 - 3
12
Металлург
10.07.2016
15:00 ч
Дрова
-
ЛФК Фащёвка
8 - 4
13
Металлург
10.07.2016
09:00 ч
Вымпел
-
Точка Опоры
5 - 4
13
Металлург
16.07.2016
14:00 ч
Импульс
-
Бастион
3 - 1
13
Металлург
17.07.2016
11:00 ч
ЁмоЁ
-
Дрова
0 - 4
13
Металлург
30.07.2016
11:00 ч
МЦПО
-
ЛФК Фащёвка
5 - 4
13
Металлург
20.08.2016
13:00 ч
Стикс
-
Елецкий пивовар
4 - 2
13
Металлург
20.08.2016
14:00 ч
Бардак
-
Интер-Development
2 - 2
14
Металлург
16.07.2016
11:00 ч
Интер-Development
-
Стикс
3 - 2
14
Металлург
16.07.2016
12:00 ч
Точка Опоры
-
ЁмоЁ
6 - 2
14
Металлург
16.07.2016
13:00 ч
Дрова
-
МЦПО
2 - 6
14
Металлург
17.07.2016
14:00 ч
ЛФК Фащёвка
-
Импульс
4 - 2
14
Металлург
17.07.2016
15:00 ч
Елецкий пивовар
-
Вымпел
2 - 10
14
Металлург
23.07.2016
16:00 ч
Бастион
-
Бардак
4 - 2
15
Металлург
23.07.2016
10:00 ч
ЁмоЁ
-
Елецкий пивовар
7 - 1
15
Металлург
23.07.2016
13:00 ч
Точка Опоры
-
Дрова
4 - 2
15
Металлург
24.07.2016
11:00 ч
Стикс
-
Бастион
2 - 1
15
Металлург
24.07.2016
13:00 ч
Импульс
-
МЦПО
2 - 4
15
Металлург
24.07.2016
14:00 ч
Вымпел
-
Интер-Development
3 - 2
15
Металлург
24.07.2016
15:00 ч
Бардак
-
ЛФК Фащёвка
2 - 6
16
Металлург
30.07.2016
12:00 ч
Елецкий пивовар
-
Точка Опоры
3 - 6
16
Металлург
30.07.2016
16:00 ч
Интер-Development
-
ЁмоЁ
6 - 3
16
Металлург
31.07.2016
11:00 ч
Бастион
-
Вымпел
3 - 2
16
Металлург
31.07.2016
12:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Бардак
7 - 3
16
Металлург
31.07.2016
13:00 ч
Дрова
-
Импульс
5 - 1
16
Металлург
31.07.2016
14:00 ч
ЛФК Фащёвка
-
Стикс
6 - 4
17
Металлург
06.08.2016
13:00 ч
Точка Опоры
-
Интер-Development
5 - 3
17
Металлург
06.08.2016
16:00 ч
Бардак
-
Импульс
3 - 2
17
Металлург
07.08.2016
15:00 ч
Вымпел
-
ЛФК Фащёвка
4 - 2
17
Металлург
04.09.2016
10:00 ч
Елецкий пивовар
-
Дрова
3 - 5
17
Металлург
04.09.2016
15:00 ч
Стикс
-
МЦПО
2 - 5
17
Металлург
11.09.2016
11:00 ч
ЁмоЁ
-
Бастион
8 - 3
18
Металлург
13.08.2016
14:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Вымпел
5 - 3
18
Металлург
13.08.2016
15:00 ч
Дрова
-
Бардак
6 - 4
18
Металлург
14.08.2016
12:00 ч
ЛФК Фащёвка
-
ЁмоЁ
7 - 2
18
Металлург
14.08.2016
14:00 ч
Импульс
-
Стикс
6 - 3
18
Металлург
20.08.2016
12:00 ч
Бастион
-
Точка Опоры
0 - 2
18
Металлург
10.09.2016
14:00 ч
Интер-Development
-
Елецкий пивовар
5 - 1
19
Металлург
21.08.2016
13:00 ч
Интер-Development
-
Дрова
4 - 4
19
Металлург
21.08.2016
14:00 ч
Стикс
-
Бардак
8 - 2
19
Металлург
27.08.2016
14:00 ч
Елецкий пивовар
-
Бастион
3 - 3
19
Металлург
28.08.2016
14:00 ч
Вымпел
-
Импульс
6 - 3
19
Металлург
10.09.2016
11:00 ч
ЁмоЁ
-
МЦПО
3 - 2
19
Металлург
11.09.2016
14:00 ч
Точка Опоры
-
ЛФК Фащёвка
5 - 3
20
Металлург
27.08.2016
10:00 ч
Бардак
-
Вымпел
4 - 11
20
Металлург
27.08.2016
12:00 ч
Импульс
-
ЁмоЁ
2 - 3
20
Металлург
27.08.2016
13:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Точка Опоры
1 - 3
20
Металлург
28.08.2016
12:00 ч
Бастион
-
Интер-Development
4 - 4
20
Металлург
28.08.2016
15:00 ч
ЛФК Фащёвка
-
Елецкий пивовар
5 - 2
20
Металлург
28.08.2016
17:00 ч
Дрова
-
Стикс
4 - 4
21
Металлург
03.09.2016
11:00 ч
Елецкий пивовар
-
МЦПО
2 - 10
21
Металлург
03.09.2016
12:00 ч
Бастион
-
Дрова
3 - 6
21
Металлург
03.09.2016
17:00 ч
Вымпел
-
Стикс
5 - 5
21
Металлург
04.09.2016
11:00 ч
ЁмоЁ
-
Бардак
6 - 1
21
Металлург
04.09.2016
12:00 ч
Интер-Development
-
ЛФК Фащёвка
8 - 1
21
Металлург
04.09.2016
13:00 ч
Точка Опоры
-
Импульс
8 - 1
22
Металлург
17.09.2016
10:00 ч
Дрова
-
Вымпел
5 - 8
22
Металлург
17.09.2016
11:00 ч
Импульс
-
Елецкий пивовар
6 - 7
22
Металлург
17.09.2016
12:00 ч
ЛФК Фащёвка
-
Бастион
3 - 4
22
Динамо
17.09.2016
13:30 ч
Бардак
-
Точка Опоры
2 - 4
22
Динамо
17.09.2016
14:30 ч
Стикс
-
ЁмоЁ
7 - 4
22
Динамо
17.09.2016
15:30 ч
МЦПО
-
Интер-Development
4 - 3
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
-
Version 2.93.237.0c93e80
::
Главная
Зимний чемпионат 2024
Архив турниров
О Лиге
Документы
Структура
Контакты