Главная
Зимний чемпионат 2024
Архив турниров
Главная
Сезон 2016
Календарь. Осеннее Первенство 2016. Отборочные
Матчи команды: Все команды | 2016 | Осеннее первенство. Отборочные
Тур
Место
Дата
Время
Хозяева
Гости
Результат
1
ЛГПУ
15.10.2016
10:00 ч
КПРФ
-
Штурм
5 - 0
1
ЛГПУ
15.10.2016
12:00 ч
Альянс-Кудинов
-
Ростелеком
5 - 7
1
ЛГПУ
15.10.2016
13:00 ч
МФК ЛипецкКомплексСтрой
-
Электроэнергетика
3 - 2
1
ЛГПУ
15.10.2016
15:00 ч
АТП Грязи
-
Экотех
9 - 3
1
ЛГПУ
16.10.2016
12:00 ч
Атлетик
-
FRIENDS
2 - 4
1
ЛГПУ
16.10.2016
17:00 ч
ЛГПУ
-
Графт
9 - 1
1
ЛГПУ
30.10.2016
13:00 ч
Градус
-
Каскад
3 - 0
2
ЛГПУ
16.10.2016
13:00 ч
Электроэнергетика
-
Экотех
4 - 4
2
ЛГПУ
16.10.2016
14:00 ч
Штурм
-
МФК ЛипецкКомплексСтрой
2 - 3
2
ЛГПУ
16.10.2016
16:00 ч
Каскад
-
Ростелеком
1 - 3
2
ЛГПУ
22.10.2016
15:00 ч
FRIENDS
-
ЛГПУ
4 - 4
2
ЛГПУ
23.10.2016
14:00 ч
КПРФ
-
ЛАСК
7 - 6
2
ЛГПУ
23.10.2016
16:00 ч
Альянс-Кудинов
-
Атлетик
11 - 1
2
ЛГПУ
29.10.2016
16:00 ч
Графт
-
Градус
4 - 10
3
ЛГПУ
15.10.2016
16:00 ч
Градус
-
FRIENDS
14 - 3
3
ЛГПУ
22.10.2016
13:00 ч
МФК ЛипецкКомплексСтрой
-
АТП Грязи
4 - 5
3
ЛГПУ
22.10.2016
17:00 ч
Каскад
-
Графт
5 - 1
3
ЛГПУ
29.10.2016
14:00 ч
ЛГПУ
-
Альянс-Кудинов
9 - 8
3
ЛГПУ
30.10.2016
10:00 ч
Штурм
-
ЛАСК
4 - 9
3
ЛГПУ
30.10.2016
12:00 ч
Атлетик
-
Ростелеком
1 - 2
3
ЛГПУ
30.10.2016
14:00 ч
Экотех
-
КПРФ
3 - 3
4
ЛГПУ
15.10.2016
11:00 ч
Атлетик
-
ЛГПУ
3 - 7
4
ЛГПУ
05.11.2016
15:00 ч
Ростелеком
-
Графт
11 - 4
4
ЛГПУ
05.11.2016
16:00 ч
АТП Грязи
-
Электроэнергетика
9 - 4
4
ЛГПУ
05.11.2016
17:00 ч
FRIENDS
-
Каскад
8 - 4
4
ЛГПУ
06.11.2016
12:00 ч
КПРФ
-
МФК ЛипецкКомплексСтрой
8 - 2
4
ЛГПУ
06.11.2016
13:00 ч
Альянс-Кудинов
-
Градус
3 - 5
4
ЛГПУ
06.11.2016
16:00 ч
ЛАСК
-
Экотех
6 - 2
5
ЛГПУ
22.10.2016
14:00 ч
Градус
-
Ростелеком
8 - 0
5
ЛГПУ
30.10.2016
11:00 ч
FRIENDS
-
Альянс-Кудинов
2 - 6
5
ЛГПУ
06.11.2016
15:00 ч
Графт
-
Атлетик
7 - 3
5
ЛГПУ
06.11.2016
17:00 ч
Каскад
-
ЛГПУ
3 - 6
5
ЛГПУ
12.11.2016
15:00 ч
Экотех
-
МФК ЛипецкКомплексСтрой
2 - 4
5
ЛГПУ
13.11.2016
16:00 ч
ЛАСК
-
Электроэнергетика
6 - 4
5
ЛГПУ
13.11.2016
17:00 ч
Штурм
-
АТП Грязи
8 - 6
6
ЛГПУ
22.10.2016
16:00 ч
Экотех
-
Штурм
0 - 3
6
ЛГПУ
29.10.2016
15:00 ч
КПРФ
-
Электроэнергетика
19 - 2
6
ЛГПУ
29.10.2016
17:00 ч
ЛАСК
-
АТП Грязи
10 - 4
6
ЛГПУ
12.11.2016
13:00 ч
Каскад
-
Альянс-Кудинов
2 - 2
6
ЛГПУ
12.11.2016
14:00 ч
Градус
-
Атлетик
7 - 1
6
ЛГПУ
13.11.2016
14:00 ч
ЛГПУ
-
Ростелеком
9 - 7
6
ЛГПУ
13.11.2016
15:00 ч
Графт
-
FRIENDS
2 - 9
7
ЛГПУ
19.11.2016
14:00 ч
Электроэнергетика
-
Штурм
3 - 8
7
ЛГПУ
19.11.2016
15:00 ч
Атлетик
-
Каскад
3 - 2
7
ЛГПУ
19.11.2016
16:00 ч
ЛАСК
-
МФК ЛипецкКомплексСтрой
10 - 4
7
ЛГПУ
19.11.2016
17:00 ч
АТП Грязи
-
КПРФ
2 - 16
7
ЛГПУ
20.11.2016
10:00 ч
Альянс-Кудинов
-
Графт
4 - 5
7
ЛГПУ
20.11.2016
11:00 ч
Ростелеком
-
FRIENDS
3 - 3
7
ЛГПУ
20.11.2016
12:00 ч
ЛГПУ
-
Градус
2 - 6
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
-
Version 2.93.237.0c93e80
::
Главная
Зимний чемпионат 2024
Архив турниров
О Лиге
Документы
Структура
Контакты