Главная
Зимний чемпионат 2024
Архив турниров
Главная
Сезон 2018
Календарь. Летний Чемпионат 2018. Второй дивизион
Матчи команды: Все команды | 2018 | Летний Чемпионат. Второй дивизион
Тур
Место
Дата
Время
Хозяева
Гости
Результат
1
Динамо
05.05.2018
12:00 ч
Дрова
-
Атлетик
5 - 4
1
Динамо
05.05.2018
13:00 ч
МФК Йокохама
-
Легенда
10 - 5
1
Динамо
05.05.2018
14:00 ч
ФК Восход
-
Союз
8 - 5
1
Динамо
06.05.2018
13:00 ч
ФК Сенцово
-
Бекарт Липецк
5 - 5
1
Динамо
06.05.2018
14:00 ч
Вымпел
-
Стикс
5 - 5
1
Динамо
06.05.2018
16:00 ч
Электроэнергетика
-
ЛЗГТ
7 - 1
1
Динамо
17.06.2018
18:00 ч
Экотех
-
ФЁСТ
5 - 7
1
Динамо
17.06.2018
19:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Каскад
5 - 2
2
Динамо
12.05.2018
12:00 ч
Дрова
-
Электроэнергетика
1 - 1
2
Динамо
12.05.2018
14:00 ч
Каскад
-
ФЁСТ
2 - 2
2
Динамо
12.05.2018
15:00 ч
ФК Сенцово
-
ФК Восход
5 - 2
2
Динамо
12.05.2018
17:00 ч
Стикс
-
Легенда
3 - 7
2
Динамо
13.05.2018
13:00 ч
МФК Йокохама
-
ЛЗГТ
5 - 6
2
Динамо
13.05.2018
14:00 ч
Экотех
-
Бекарт Липецк
4 - 3
2
Динамо
13.05.2018
18:00 ч
Атлетик
-
Союз
2 - 7
2
Динамо
13.05.2018
19:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Вымпел
4 - 9
3
Динамо
19.05.2018
12:00 ч
Стикс
-
Дрова
1 - 6
3
Динамо
19.05.2018
13:00 ч
Атлетик
-
ФК Восход
5 - 3
3
Динамо
19.05.2018
14:00 ч
Бекарт Липецк
-
ФЁСТ
2 - 2
3
Динамо
19.05.2018
17:00 ч
Легенда
-
ФК Сенцово
3 - 6
3
Динамо
20.05.2018
12:00 ч
Экотех
-
МФК Йокохама
1 - 1
3
Динамо
20.05.2018
13:00 ч
Союз
-
Вымпел
3 - 3
3
Динамо
20.05.2018
15:00 ч
Каскад
-
Электроэнергетика
0 - 7
3
Динамо
20.05.2018
19:00 ч
ЛЗГТ
-
МЦПО
6 - 2
4
Динамо
26.05.2018
10:00 ч
Бекарт Липецк
-
Атлетик
2 - 2
4
Динамо
26.05.2018
11:00 ч
Каскад
-
МФК Йокохама
1 - 1
4
Динамо
26.05.2018
12:00 ч
ЛЗГТ
-
Стикс
8 - 2
4
Динамо
26.05.2018
17:00 ч
Электроэнергетика
-
Союз
3 - 2
4
Динамо
27.05.2018
13:00 ч
ФЁСТ
-
Дрова
2 - 2
4
Динамо
27.05.2018
14:00 ч
ФК Восход
-
Легенда
4 - 2
4
Динамо
27.05.2018
19:00 ч
Вымпел
-
ФК Сенцово
0 - 3
4
Динамо
27.05.2018
20:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Экотех
2 - 4
5
Динамо
02.06.2018
14:00 ч
Вымпел
-
ЛЗГТ
4 - 6
5
Динамо
02.06.2018
15:00 ч
ФЁСТ
-
ФК Восход
5 - 7
5
Динамо
02.06.2018
16:00 ч
Дрова
-
Каскад
1 - 6
5
Динамо
02.06.2018
17:00 ч
Легенда
-
Союз
1 - 2
5
Динамо
03.06.2018
12:00 ч
МФК Йокохама
-
Бекарт Липецк
7 - 0
5
Динамо
03.06.2018
18:00 ч
Электроэнергетика
-
Экотех
1 - 0
5
Динамо
03.06.2018
19:00 ч
Атлетик
-
МЦПО
4 - 6
6
Динамо
10.06.2018
09:00 ч
МЦПО
-
МФК Йокохама
2 - 13
6
Динамо
10.06.2018
12:00 ч
ФЁСТ
-
Союз
4 - 1
6
Динамо
10.06.2018
13:00 ч
Дрова
-
ФК Восход
1 - 4
6
Динамо
10.06.2018
18:00 ч
Атлетик
-
ФК Сенцово
2 - 8
6
Динамо
10.06.2018
19:00 ч
ЛЗГТ
-
Экотех
5 - 2
6
Динамо
11.06.2018
10:00 ч
Электроэнергетика
-
Стикс
7 - 2
6
Динамо
11.06.2018
11:00 ч
Легенда
-
Каскад
2 - 6
7
Динамо
16.06.2018
10:00 ч
Бекарт Липецк
-
МЦПО
3 - 2
7
Динамо
16.06.2018
12:00 ч
Стикс
-
Атлетик
2 - 12
7
Динамо
16.06.2018
14:00 ч
ФК Сенцово
-
Союз
4 - 1
7
Динамо
17.06.2018
10:00 ч
ФК Восход
-
МФК Йокохама
2 - 15
7
Динамо
17.06.2018
15:30 ч
Дрова
-
Вымпел
4 - 15
8
Динамо
23.06.2018
11:00 ч
Дрова
-
Легенда
2 - 6
8
Динамо
23.06.2018
12:00 ч
Каскад
-
ФК Восход
6 - 4
8
Динамо
23.06.2018
16:00 ч
ФЁСТ
-
ФК Сенцово
2 - 5
8
Динамо
23.06.2018
17:00 ч
Вымпел
-
Бекарт Липецк
8 - 3
8
Динамо
24.06.2018
13:00 ч
МФК Йокохама
-
Атлетик
8 - 0
8
Динамо
24.06.2018
19:00 ч
Электроэнергетика
-
МЦПО
4 - 1
8
Динамо
24.06.2018
20:00 ч
Экотех
-
Стикс
6 - 2
9
Динамо
30.06.2018
13:00 ч
Экотех
-
ФК Восход
2 - 1
9
Динамо
30.06.2018
14:00 ч
Бекарт Липецк
-
Легенда
2 - 6
9
Динамо
30.06.2018
15:00 ч
Каскад
-
Союз
4 - 4
9
Динамо
01.07.2018
10:00 ч
МФК Йокохама
-
Стикс
7 - 1
9
Динамо
01.07.2018
15:00 ч
Электроэнергетика
-
Атлетик
5 - 0
9
Динамо
01.07.2018
19:00 ч
ЛЗГТ
-
ФЁСТ
5 - 0
10
Динамо
01.07.2018
20:00 ч
Легенда
-
Вымпел
5 - 8
10
Динамо
15.07.2018
17:00 ч
Каскад
-
ЛЗГТ
1 - 9
10
Динамо
15.07.2018
20:00 ч
МЦПО
-
ФЁСТ
3 - 15
11
Динамо
07.07.2018
10:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Легенда
2 - 7
11
Динамо
07.07.2018
11:00 ч
Союз
-
МФК Йокохама
3 - 12
11
Динамо
07.07.2018
14:00 ч
ЛЗГТ
-
Атлетик
5 - 0
11
Динамо
07.07.2018
17:00 ч
Стикс
-
Бекарт Липецк
2 - 6
11
Динамо
07.07.2018
18:00 ч
Каскад
-
ФК Сенцово
2 - 7
11
Динамо
08.07.2018
12:00 ч
Экотех
-
Дрова
5 - 3
11
Динамо
08.07.2018
18:00 ч
ФК Восход
-
Электроэнергетика
1 - 2
11
Динамо
08.07.2018
19:00 ч
Вымпел
-
ФЁСТ
5 - 4
12
Динамо
21.07.2018
10:00 ч
ЛЗГТ
-
ФК Восход
7 - 3
12
Динамо
21.07.2018
19:00 ч
Атлетик
-
Вымпел
4 - 8
12
Динамо
22.07.2018
10:00 ч
Стикс
-
ФЁСТ
4 - 2
12
Динамо
22.07.2018
13:00 ч
Дрова
-
Союз
3 - 7
12
Динамо
22.07.2018
19:00 ч
Экотех
-
Легенда
3 - 4
12
Динамо
22.07.2018
20:00 ч
ФК Сенцово
-
МЦПО
4 - 3
12
Динамо
29.07.2018
15:00 ч
Бекарт Липецк
-
Электроэнергетика
4 - 2
13
Динамо
28.07.2018
11:00 ч
Экотех
-
Каскад
3 - 2
13
Динамо
28.07.2018
13:00 ч
Дрова
-
ФК Сенцово
0 - 5
13
Динамо
28.07.2018
18:00 ч
ЛЗГТ
-
Союз
1 - 4
13
Динамо
29.07.2018
13:00 ч
МФК Йокохама
-
ФЁСТ
9 - 2
14
Динамо
04.08.2018
11:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Дрова
5 - 0
14
Динамо
04.08.2018
17:00 ч
Стикс
-
ФК Сенцово
0 - 4
14
Динамо
04.08.2018
19:00 ч
Вымпел
-
ФК Восход
5 - 4
14
Динамо
05.08.2018
09:00 ч
Атлетик
-
ФЁСТ
2 - 9
14
Динамо
05.08.2018
19:30 ч
Электроэнергетика
-
Легенда
2 - 5
14
Динамо
05.08.2018
20:30 ч
Бекарт Липецк
-
ЛЗГТ
0 - 8
15
Динамо
11.08.2018
11:00 ч
МЦПО
-
ФК Восход
2 - 8
15
Динамо
11.08.2018
14:00 ч
Бекарт Липецк
-
Дрова
7 - 3
15
Динамо
12.08.2018
10:00 ч
Атлетик
-
Каскад
3 - 8
15
Динамо
12.08.2018
11:00 ч
ФК Сенцово
-
МФК Йокохама
1 - 4
15
Динамо
12.08.2018
17:30 ч
Электроэнергетика
-
ФЁСТ
4 - 5
15
Динамо
12.08.2018
19:30 ч
Стикс
-
Союз
4 - 2
15
Динамо
12.08.2018
20:30 ч
Экотех
-
Вымпел
7 - 3
16
Динамо
18.08.2018
16:00 ч
Бекарт Липецк
-
Союз
2 - 0
16
Динамо
18.08.2018
17:00 ч
ФК Восход
-
Стикс
5 - 6
16
Динамо
19.08.2018
13:00 ч
Вымпел
-
Каскад
7 - 6
16
Динамо
19.08.2018
15:00 ч
Электроэнергетика
-
МФК Йокохама
5 - 10
16
Динамо
19.08.2018
20:30 ч
ЛЗГТ
-
Легенда
5 - 1
17
Динамо
25.08.2018
10:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Союз
2 - 2
17
Динамо
25.08.2018
16:00 ч
Дрова
-
ЛЗГТ
0 - 5
17
Динамо
25.08.2018
20:00 ч
ФК Сенцово
-
Экотех
3 - 3
17
Динамо
26.08.2018
10:00 ч
Каскад
-
Стикс
0 - 2
17
Динамо
26.08.2018
18:30 ч
Электроэнергетика
-
Вымпел
6 - 2
17
Динамо
26.08.2018
21:30 ч
Атлетик
-
Легенда
1 - 4
17
Динамо
02.09.2018
14:00 ч
ФК Восход
-
Бекарт Липецк
6 - 3
18
Динамо
01.09.2018
10:00 ч
МФК Йокохама
-
Дрова
5 - 0
18
Динамо
01.09.2018
14:00 ч
Каскад
-
Бекарт Липецк
3 - 4
18
Динамо
02.09.2018
11:00 ч
Атлетик
-
Экотех
0 - 5
18
Динамо
02.09.2018
21:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Стикс
2 - 4
18
Динамо
05.09.2018
21:00 ч
ФК Сенцово
-
Электроэнергетика
2 - 4
19
Динамо
08.09.2018
12:00 ч
Экотех
-
Союз
4 - 1
19
Динамо
08.09.2018
15:00 ч
ФЁСТ
-
Легенда
4 - 3
19
Динамо
08.09.2018
16:00 ч
МФК Йокохама
-
Вымпел
9 - 4
19
Динамо
08.09.2018
17:00 ч
ЛЗГТ
-
ФК Сенцово
6 - 1
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
-
Version 2.93.237.0c93e80
::
Главная
Зимний чемпионат 2024
Архив турниров
О Лиге
Документы
Структура
Контакты