Матчи команды: Все команды | 2018 | Осеннее первенство. Лига B


Тур Раунд Место Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 Тур 1 26.11.2018 10:00 ч МЦПО - Электроэнергетика6 - 1
1 Тур 1 26.11.2018 11:00 ч Вымпел - Бекарт Липецк7 - 5
1 Тур 1 26.11.2018 12:00 ч Легенда - Каскад2 - 5
1 Тур 1 26.11.2018 13:00 ч Восход - Атлетик2 - 0
2 Тур 2 27.11.2018 10:00 ч Легенда - Восход5 - 3
2 Тур 2 27.11.2018 11:00 ч Каскад - Елецкий пивовар10 - 0
2 Тур 2 27.11.2018 12:00 ч МЦПО - Вымпел4 - 4
2 Тур 2 27.11.2018 13:00 ч Электроэнергетика - Стикс5 - 2
3 Тур 3 28.11.2018 10:00 ч Атлетик - Легенда2 - 3
3 Тур 3 28.11.2018 11:00 ч Елецкий пивовар - Восход2 - 6
3 Тур 3 28.11.2018 12:00 ч Бекарт Липецк - МЦПО1 - 3
3 Тур 3 28.11.2018 13:00 ч Стикс - Вымпел5 - 7
4 Тур 4 29.11.2018 10:00 ч Елецкий пивовар - Легенда1 - 5
4 Тур 4 29.11.2018 11:00 ч Атлетик - Каскад3 - 4
4 Тур 4 29.11.2018 12:00 ч Стикс - МЦПО1 - 2
4 Тур 4 29.11.2018 13:00 ч Бекарт Липецк - Электроэнергетика3 - 4
5 Тур 5 30.11.2018 10:00 ч Каскад - Восход0 - 0
5 Тур 5 30.11.2018 11:00 ч Атлетик - Елецкий пивовар3 - 3
5 Тур 5 30.11.2018 12:00 ч Электроэнергетика - Вымпел4 - 1
5 Тур 5 30.11.2018 13:00 ч Бекарт Липецк - Стикс10 - 3
6 Тур 6 ЛГПУ 08.12.2018 12:00 ч Атлетик - Стикс6 - 3
6 Тур 6 ЛГПУ 08.12.2018 13:00 ч Каскад - Бекарт Липецк7 - 2
6 Тур 6 ЛГПУ 08.12.2018 15:00 ч Электроэнергетика - Елецкий пивовар10 - 4
6 Тур 6 ЛГПУ 08.12.2018 16:00 ч Вымпел - Восход2 - 1
6 Тур 6 ЛГПУ 23.12.2018 15:00 ч Легенда - МЦПО5 - 5
7 Тур 7 ЛГПУ 09.12.2018 13:00 ч Стикс - Елецкий пивовар8 - 1
7 Тур 7 ЛГПУ 09.12.2018 14:00 ч Бекарт Липецк - Атлетик2 - 5
7 Тур 7 ЛГПУ 09.12.2018 15:00 ч Каскад - Электроэнергетика2 - 2
7 Тур 7 ЛГПУ 09.12.2018 16:00 ч Легенда - Вымпел3 - 1
7 Тур 7 ЛГПУ 09.12.2018 17:00 ч Восход - МЦПО0 - 5
8 Тур 8 ЛГПУ 15.12.2018 11:00 ч Атлетик - МЦПО2 - 6
8 Тур 8 ЛГПУ 15.12.2018 12:00 ч Бекарт Липецк - Легенда4 - 4
8 Тур 8 ЛГПУ 16.12.2018 14:00 ч Электроэнергетика - Восход9 - 3
8 Тур 8 ЛГПУ 22.12.2018 14:00 ч Елецкий пивовар - Вымпел2 - 8
8 Тур 8 ЛГПУ 22.12.2018 19:00 ч Каскад - Стикс3 - 2
9 Тур 9 ЛГПУ 16.12.2018 13:00 ч Легенда - Стикс6 - 6
9 Тур 9 ЛГПУ 16.12.2018 15:00 ч Вымпел - Каскад0 - 4
9 Тур 9 ЛГПУ 16.12.2018 16:00 ч Елецкий пивовар - МЦПО2 - 17
9 Тур 9 ЛГПУ 22.12.2018 15:00 ч Электроэнергетика - Атлетик3 - 2
9 Тур 9 ЛГПУ 22.12.2018 20:00 ч Восход - Бекарт Липецк2 - 3
10 Тур 10 ЛГПУ 23.12.2018 13:00 ч Восход - Стикс1 - 4
10 Тур 10 ЛГПУ 23.12.2018 14:00 ч Вымпел - Атлетик8 - 6
10 Тур 10 ЛГПУ 23.12.2018 16:00 ч Елецкий пивовар - Бекарт Липецк0 - 11
10 Тур 10 ЛГПУ 30.12.2018 11:00 ч Легенда - Электроэнергетика2 - 4
10 Тур 10 ЛГПУ 30.12.2018 12:00 ч Каскад - МЦПО2 - 3