Матчи команды: Все команды | 2018 | Осеннее первенство. Лига B |
Тур | Раунд | Место | Дата | Время | Хозяева | Гости | Результат | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тур 1 | 26.11.2018 | 10:00 ч | МЦПО | - | Электроэнергетика | 6 - 1 | |||
1 | Тур 1 | 26.11.2018 | 11:00 ч | Вымпел | - | Бекарт Липецк | 7 - 5 | |||
1 | Тур 1 | 26.11.2018 | 12:00 ч | Легенда | - | Каскад | 2 - 5 | |||
1 | Тур 1 | 26.11.2018 | 13:00 ч | ФК Восход | - | Атлетик | 2 - 0 | |||
2 | Тур 2 | 27.11.2018 | 10:00 ч | Легенда | - | ФК Восход | 5 - 3 | |||
2 | Тур 2 | 27.11.2018 | 11:00 ч | Каскад | - | Елецкий пивовар | 10 - 0 | |||
2 | Тур 2 | 27.11.2018 | 12:00 ч | МЦПО | - | Вымпел | 4 - 4 | |||
2 | Тур 2 | 27.11.2018 | 13:00 ч | Электроэнергетика | - | Стикс | 5 - 2 | |||
3 | Тур 3 | 28.11.2018 | 10:00 ч | Атлетик | - | Легенда | 2 - 3 | |||
3 | Тур 3 | 28.11.2018 | 11:00 ч | Елецкий пивовар | - | ФК Восход | 2 - 6 | |||
3 | Тур 3 | 28.11.2018 | 12:00 ч | Бекарт Липецк | - | МЦПО | 1 - 3 | |||
3 | Тур 3 | 28.11.2018 | 13:00 ч | Стикс | - | Вымпел | 5 - 7 | |||
4 | Тур 4 | 29.11.2018 | 10:00 ч | Елецкий пивовар | - | Легенда | 1 - 5 | |||
4 | Тур 4 | 29.11.2018 | 11:00 ч | Атлетик | - | Каскад | 3 - 4 | |||
4 | Тур 4 | 29.11.2018 | 12:00 ч | Стикс | - | МЦПО | 1 - 2 | |||
4 | Тур 4 | 29.11.2018 | 13:00 ч | Бекарт Липецк | - | Электроэнергетика | 3 - 4 | |||
5 | Тур 5 | 30.11.2018 | 10:00 ч | Каскад | - | ФК Восход | 0 - 0 | |||
5 | Тур 5 | 30.11.2018 | 11:00 ч | Атлетик | - | Елецкий пивовар | 3 - 3 | |||
5 | Тур 5 | 30.11.2018 | 12:00 ч | Электроэнергетика | - | Вымпел | 4 - 1 | |||
5 | Тур 5 | 30.11.2018 | 13:00 ч | Бекарт Липецк | - | Стикс | 10 - 3 | |||
6 | Тур 6 | ЛГПУ | 08.12.2018 | 12:00 ч | Атлетик | - | Стикс | 6 - 3 | ||
6 | Тур 6 | ЛГПУ | 08.12.2018 | 13:00 ч | Каскад | - | Бекарт Липецк | 7 - 2 | ||
6 | Тур 6 | ЛГПУ | 08.12.2018 | 15:00 ч | Электроэнергетика | - | Елецкий пивовар | 10 - 4 | ||
6 | Тур 6 | ЛГПУ | 08.12.2018 | 16:00 ч | Вымпел | - | ФК Восход | 2 - 1 | ||
6 | Тур 6 | ЛГПУ | 23.12.2018 | 15:00 ч | Легенда | - | МЦПО | 5 - 5 | ||
7 | Тур 7 | ЛГПУ | 09.12.2018 | 13:00 ч | Стикс | - | Елецкий пивовар | 8 - 1 | ||
7 | Тур 7 | ЛГПУ | 09.12.2018 | 14:00 ч | Бекарт Липецк | - | Атлетик | 2 - 5 | ||
7 | Тур 7 | ЛГПУ | 09.12.2018 | 15:00 ч | Каскад | - | Электроэнергетика | 2 - 2 | ||
7 | Тур 7 | ЛГПУ | 09.12.2018 | 16:00 ч | Легенда | - | Вымпел | 3 - 1 | ||
7 | Тур 7 | ЛГПУ | 09.12.2018 | 17:00 ч | ФК Восход | - | МЦПО | 0 - 5 | ||
8 | Тур 8 | ЛГПУ | 15.12.2018 | 11:00 ч | Атлетик | - | МЦПО | 2 - 6 | ||
8 | Тур 8 | ЛГПУ | 15.12.2018 | 12:00 ч | Бекарт Липецк | - | Легенда | 4 - 4 | ||
8 | Тур 8 | ЛГПУ | 16.12.2018 | 14:00 ч | Электроэнергетика | - | ФК Восход | 9 - 3 | ||
8 | Тур 8 | ЛГПУ | 22.12.2018 | 14:00 ч | Елецкий пивовар | - | Вымпел | 2 - 8 | ||
8 | Тур 8 | ЛГПУ | 22.12.2018 | 19:00 ч | Каскад | - | Стикс | 3 - 2 | ||
9 | Тур 9 | ЛГПУ | 16.12.2018 | 13:00 ч | Легенда | - | Стикс | 6 - 6 | ||
9 | Тур 9 | ЛГПУ | 16.12.2018 | 15:00 ч | Вымпел | - | Каскад | 0 - 4 | ||
9 | Тур 9 | ЛГПУ | 16.12.2018 | 16:00 ч | Елецкий пивовар | - | МЦПО | 2 - 17 | ||
9 | Тур 9 | ЛГПУ | 22.12.2018 | 15:00 ч | Электроэнергетика | - | Атлетик | 3 - 2 | ||
9 | Тур 9 | ЛГПУ | 22.12.2018 | 20:00 ч | ФК Восход | - | Бекарт Липецк | 2 - 3 | ||
10 | Тур 10 | ЛГПУ | 23.12.2018 | 13:00 ч | ФК Восход | - | Стикс | 1 - 4 | ||
10 | Тур 10 | ЛГПУ | 23.12.2018 | 14:00 ч | Вымпел | - | Атлетик | 8 - 6 | ||
10 | Тур 10 | ЛГПУ | 23.12.2018 | 16:00 ч | Елецкий пивовар | - | Бекарт Липецк | 0 - 11 | ||
10 | Тур 10 | ЛГПУ | 30.12.2018 | 11:00 ч | Легенда | - | Электроэнергетика | 2 - 4 | ||
10 | Тур 10 | ЛГПУ | 30.12.2018 | 12:00 ч | Каскад | - | МЦПО | 2 - 3 |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.93.237.0c93e80 ::