Матчи команды: Все команды | 2019 | Кубок ЛФЛ


Тур Раунд Место Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 1/32 финала Динамо 02.08.2019 20:00 ч Липка - Электроэнергетика1 - 9
1 1/32 финала Динамо 02.08.2019 21:00 ч Строитель - Торпедо4 - 1 (Б)
1 1/32 финала Динамо 03.08.2019 10:00 ч Центр 01 - СНГ2 - 5
1 1/32 финала Динамо 03.08.2019 11:00 ч ТЭМ - ФК Сенцово3 - 4
1 1/32 финала Динамо 03.08.2019 12:00 ч Чарльз барбершоп - Покер0 - 5
1 1/32 финала Динамо 03.08.2019 13:00 ч МФК «Дом.ру-Телемир» - Каскад4 - 5
1 1/32 финала Динамо 03.08.2019 14:00 ч Бардак - Интер-Development8 - 9
1 1/32 финала Горсвет 03.08.2019 14:00 ч Метстройальянс - Юниор3 - 4
1 1/32 финала Динамо 03.08.2019 15:00 ч МЦПО - Закат14 - 3
1 1/32 финала Динамо 03.08.2019 18:00 ч ФК Магнит(Усмань) - Парус3 - 6
1 1/32 финала Динамо 03.08.2019 19:00 ч Росинка - Легенда8 - 7
1 1/32 финала Горсвет 04.08.2019 14:00 ч ФК Нилан - ВГИК5 - 5
1 1/32 финала Динамо 04.08.2019 16:00 ч Партизаны - МФК Йокохама0 - 6
1 1/32 финала Горсвет 04.08.2019 16:00 ч ФК Русь - Шахтер Юнайтед0 - 5
1 1/32 финала Динамо 11.08.2019 11:00 ч ЛКЗ-Максимум - Дрова6 - 5
2 1/16 финала Горсвет 03.08.2019 12:00 ч Витязь - Алмаз0 - 5
2 1/16 финала Динамо 09.08.2019 20:00 ч МФК Сюрприз - Шахтер Юнайтед0 - 6
2 1/16 финала Динамо 09.08.2019 21:00 ч Юниор - Сатурн9 - 5
2 1/16 финала Динамо 10.08.2019 10:00 ч АктивСтарт - Покер3 - 9
2 1/16 финала Горсвет 10.08.2019 11:00 ч МФК Елецкий - ФК Нилан2 - 4
2 1/16 финала Динамо 10.08.2019 12:00 ч Бекарт Липецк - Парус4 - 4
2 1/16 финала Горсвет 11.08.2019 12:00 ч СНГ - ФК Пегас8 - 3
2 1/16 финала Динамо 11.08.2019 13:00 ч Вымпел - МФК Йокохама6 - 6
2 1/16 финала Динамо 16.08.2019 20:00 ч Электроэнергетика - Стикс1 - 3
2 1/16 финала Динамо 17.08.2019 12:00 ч Строитель - ЁмоЁ0 - 8
2 1/16 финала Динамо 17.08.2019 14:00 ч ФК Сенцово - Торнадо10 - 6
2 1/16 финала Динамо 17.08.2019 20:00 ч МЦПО - Новая папка 28 - 3
2 1/16 финала Динамо 18.08.2019 10:00 ч Деревяшки - Росинка4 - 4 (Б)
1 - 2
 - 
2 1/16 финала Динамо 18.08.2019 11:00 ч Импульс - ЛКЗ-Максимум3 - 4
2 1/16 финала Динамо 18.08.2019 13:00 ч Каскад - Атлетик2 - 4
2 1/16 финала Динамо 18.08.2019 16:30 ч Интер-Development - Экотех2 - 4
3 1/8 финала Динамо 16.08.2019 21:00 ч СНГ - ФК Нилан0 - 4
3 1/8 финала Динамо 17.08.2019 10:00 ч Бекарт Липецк - Алмаз3 - 3
3 1/8 финала Динамо 23.08.2019 19:30 ч Юниор - Экотех_ - _
3 1/8 финала Динамо 23.08.2019 20:30 ч МЦПО - Стикс_ - _
3 1/8 финала Динамо 24.08.2019 13:00 ч ЛКЗ-Максимум - ЁмоЁ_ - _
3 1/8 финала Динамо 24.08.2019 20:00 ч ФК Сенцово - Вымпел_ - _