Матчи команды: Все команды | 2019 | Кубок Открытия


Тур Место Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 Динамо 05.04.2019 19:30 ч Строитель - ГК ЛСП5 - 0
1 Динамо 05.04.2019 20:30 ч Легенда - К-192 - 6
1 Динамо 06.04.2019 09:00 ч Кристалл - ОГЦ0 - 11
1 Динамо 06.04.2019 10:00 ч Бардак - Борино2 - 8
1 Динамо 06.04.2019 11:00 ч МЦПО - Тюшевка(Грязи)5 - 0
1 Динамо 06.04.2019 12:00 ч Деревяшки - Ожога0 - 9
1 Динамо 06.04.2019 13:00 ч Дрим Тим 20 - ВГИК4 - 10
1 Динамо 06.04.2019 14:00 ч Дрова - Каппа6 - 4
1 Динамо 06.04.2019 15:00 ч Крузенштерн - Молния12 - 3
1 Динамо 06.04.2019 18:00 ч АТП Грязи - Алмаз2 - 8
1 Динамо 06.04.2019 19:00 ч Чарльз барбершоп - Витязь0 - 5
1 Динамо 06.04.2019 20:00 ч Торнадо - Интер-Development1 - 8
1 Динамо 06.04.2019 21:00 ч Партизаны - Покер3 - 6
1 Динамо 07.04.2019 09:00 ч Импульс - Хиллпарк12 - 1
1 Динамо 07.04.2019 10:00 ч Авиатор - Артурчики10 - 2
1 Динамо 07.04.2019 11:00 ч МЖК - Градус3 - 12
1 Динамо 07.04.2019 12:00 ч ГДЮЦ Спортивный - МФК «Дом.ру-Телемир»2 - 4
1 Динамо 07.04.2019 13:00 ч Торпедо - Елецкий пивовар5 - 0
1 Динамо 07.04.2019 14:00 ч Парус - МФК Йокохама3 - 3
1 Динамо 07.04.2019 15:00 ч Электроэнергетика - ОГЦ-22 - 8
1 Динамо 07.04.2019 16:00 ч Каскад - КПРФ2 - 8
1 Динамо 07.04.2019 17:00 ч Новолипецкая металлобаза - МФК Сюрприз3 - 3
1 Динамо 07.04.2019 18:00 ч Ладья - Жемчужина3 - 7
1 Динамо 07.04.2019 19:00 ч Экотех - Вымпел4 - 5
1 Динамо 07.04.2019 20:00 ч Победитель - Восход8 - 1
1 Динамо 07.04.2019 21:00 ч МФК Елецкий - Стикс0 - 8
1 Динамо 09.04.2019 20:00 ч Водоконал - ФК Пегас7 - 11
1 Динамо 09.04.2019 21:00 ч Атлетик - Липецкгорсвет3 - 5
2 Динамо 13.04.2019 11:00 ч Новолипецкая металлобаза - Стикс5 - 5
2 Динамо 13.04.2019 12:00 ч МЦПО - Дрова6 - 2
2 Динамо 13.04.2019 13:00 ч Липка - Крузенштерн4 - 2
2 Динамо 13.04.2019 18:00 ч ФК Пегас - Импульс6 - 1
2 Динамо 13.04.2019 19:00 ч Строитель - Сатурн4 - 1
2 Динамо 13.04.2019 20:00 ч ОГЦ-2 - ОГЦ2 - 10
2 Динамо 14.04.2019 11:00 ч К-19 - МФК Йокохама4 - 1
2 Динамо 14.04.2019 12:00 ч Покер - Победитель1 - 4
2 Динамо 14.04.2019 13:00 ч Борино - Градус4 - 7
2 Динамо 14.04.2019 14:00 ч Жемчужина - МФК «Дом.ру-Телемир»1 - 4
2 Динамо 14.04.2019 15:00 ч Авиатор - Липецкгорсвет1 - 6
2 Динамо 14.04.2019 16:00 ч Вымпел - Интер-Development2 - 6
2 Динамо 14.04.2019 17:00 ч КПРФ - ВГИК8 - 1
2 Динамо 14.04.2019 18:00 ч Алмаз - Ожога4 - 6
2 Динамо 14.04.2019 19:00 ч Витязь - Грязи2 - 3
2 Динамо 14.04.2019 20:00 ч Торпедо - Росинка1 - 3
3 Динамо 20.04.2019 19:00 ч ФК Пегас - Грязи4 - 9
3 Динамо 21.04.2019 10:00 ч ОГЦ - К-192 - 3
3 Динамо 21.04.2019 11:00 ч Градус - Стикс2 - 2
3 Динамо 21.04.2019 16:00 ч Росинка - МЦПО4 - 1
3 Динамо 21.04.2019 17:00 ч Липецкгорсвет - Липка8 - 0
3 Динамо 21.04.2019 18:00 ч Интер-Development - КПРФ2 - 5
3 Динамо 21.04.2019 19:00 ч МФК «Дом.ру-Телемир» - Ожога5 - 11
3 Динамо 21.04.2019 20:00 ч Победитель - Строитель5 - 3
4 Динамо 27.04.2019 11:00 ч Грязи - Градус2 - 8
4 Динамо 27.04.2019 16:00 ч КПРФ - К-192 - 2
4 Динамо 27.04.2019 18:30 ч Липецкгорсвет - Ожога2 - 2
4 Динамо 27.04.2019 19:30 ч Росинка - Победитель4 - 16
5 Динамо 01.05.2019 15:00 ч Градус - Победитель2 - 4
5 Динамо 01.05.2019 16:00 ч К-19 - Липецкгорсвет0 - 4
6 Динамо 04.05.2019 14:00 ч Победитель - Липецкгорсвет3 - 0