Матчи команды: Все команды | 2019 | Летний Чемпионат. Четвертый дивизион


Тур Место Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 Горсвет 04.05.2019 10:00 ч Деревяшки - Новая папка 24 - 1
1 Горсвет 04.05.2019 11:00 ч Сатурн - Метстройальянс6 - 3
1 Горсвет 04.05.2019 13:00 ч ТЭМ - ФК Пегас1 - 5
1 Горсвет 04.05.2019 17:00 ч Торнадо - Юниор7 - 1
1 Горсвет 05.05.2019 10:00 ч Липка - АктивСтарт3 - 1
1 Горсвет 05.05.2019 14:00 ч ВГИК - ЛКЗ-Максимум2 - 3
1 Горсвет 05.05.2019 15:00 ч Закат - СНГ2 - 5
2 Горсвет 04.05.2019 15:00 ч ЛКЗ-Максимум - СНГ1 - 13
2 Горсвет 18.05.2019 10:00 ч Закат - Липка0 - 6
2 Горсвет 18.05.2019 15:00 ч Деревяшки - Сатурн5 - 2
2 Горсвет 29.06.2019 16:00 ч Торнадо - ВГИК5 - 4
2 Горсвет 29.06.2019 18:00 ч Закат - Юниор4 - 1
2 Горсвет 30.06.2019 15:00 ч ТЭМ - Новая папка 22 - 3
2 Горсвет 06.07.2019 18:00 ч Торнадо - Деревяшки1 - 4
3 Горсвет 11.05.2019 11:00 ч АктивСтарт - ВГИК2 - 11
3 Горсвет 11.05.2019 12:00 ч Новая папка 2 - Сатурн0 - 1
3 Горсвет 11.05.2019 13:00 ч Метстройальянс - Торнадо4 - 4
3 Горсвет 11.05.2019 16:00 ч ФК Пегас - Закат2 - 4
3 Горсвет 12.05.2019 10:00 ч СНГ - Деревяшки4 - 7
3 Горсвет 12.05.2019 15:00 ч Юниор - Липка1 - 18
3 Горсвет 12.05.2019 16:00 ч ТЭМ - ЛКЗ-Максимум2 - 10
4 Горсвет 12.05.2019 13:00 ч ФК Пегас - ВГИК2 - 4
4 Горсвет 19.05.2019 11:00 ч Липка - Деревяшки3 - 3
4 Горсвет 29.06.2019 11:00 ч Сатурн - АктивСтарт0 - 1
4 Горсвет 29.06.2019 15:00 ч СНГ - ТЭМ5 - 2
4 Горсвет 30.06.2019 11:00 ч Закат - Метстройальянс2 - 2
4 Горсвет 06.07.2019 13:00 ч Юниор - СНГ2 - 8
4 Горсвет 14.07.2019 18:00 ч ВГИК - Сатурн2 - 4
5 Горсвет 12.05.2019 11:00 ч АктивСтарт - Торнадо7 - 2
5 Горсвет 08.06.2019 17:00 ч СНГ - ФК Пегас2 - 7
5 Горсвет 09.06.2019 13:00 ч Юниор - Сатурн2 - 16
5 Горсвет 15.06.2019 12:00 ч Новая папка 2 - Метстройальянс2 - 6
5 Горсвет 16.06.2019 11:00 ч ТЭМ - ВГИК1 - 6
5 Горсвет 29.06.2019 10:00 ч Липка - ЛКЗ-Максимум1 - 0
5 Горсвет 13.07.2019 13:00 ч ФК Пегас - Новая папка 24 - 2
6 Горсвет 18.05.2019 12:00 ч ЛКЗ-Максимум - Новая папка 25 - 2
6 Горсвет 18.05.2019 13:00 ч Метстройальянс - СНГ5 - 3
6 Горсвет 18.05.2019 16:00 ч Юниор - ФК Пегас5 - 10
6 Горсвет 19.05.2019 10:00 ч АктивСтарт - ТЭМ2 - 2
6 Горсвет 19.05.2019 15:00 ч Торнадо - Сатурн3 - 2
6 Горсвет 19.05.2019 16:00 ч ВГИК - Закат10 - 3
6 Горсвет 13.07.2019 10:00 ч Сатурн - ЛКЗ-Максимум3 - 11
7 Горсвет 25.05.2019 11:00 ч ЛКЗ-Максимум - АктивСтарт8 - 5
7 Горсвет 25.05.2019 12:00 ч Закат - ТЭМ1 - 2
7 Горсвет 25.05.2019 15:00 ч Сатурн - СНГ3 - 11
7 Горсвет 25.05.2019 17:00 ч Торнадо - Новая папка 27 - 3
7 Горсвет 26.05.2019 10:00 ч Липка - Метстройальянс1 - 1
7 Горсвет 26.05.2019 11:00 ч Деревяшки - ФК Пегас3 - 3
7 Горсвет 26.05.2019 12:00 ч Юниор - ВГИК0 - 15
8 Горсвет 01.06.2019 10:00 ч Юниор - АктивСтарт5 - 8
8 Горсвет 01.06.2019 11:00 ч ТЭМ - Деревяшки4 - 4
8 Горсвет 01.06.2019 13:00 ч Закат - ЛКЗ-Максимум2 - 4
8 Горсвет 01.06.2019 14:00 ч Метстройальянс - ВГИК0 - 10
8 Горсвет 02.06.2019 10:00 ч Новая папка 2 - Липка3 - 7
8 Горсвет 02.06.2019 11:00 ч СНГ - Торнадо8 - 5
8 Горсвет 02.06.2019 12:00 ч ФК Пегас - Сатурн9 - 1
9 Горсвет 08.06.2019 10:00 ч АктивСтарт - Метстройальянс3 - 5
9 Горсвет 08.06.2019 12:00 ч ВГИК - Новая папка 28 - 1
9 Горсвет 08.06.2019 15:00 ч ЛКЗ-Максимум - Юниор16 - 4
9 Горсвет 08.06.2019 16:00 ч Сатурн - ТЭМ5 - 7
9 Горсвет 09.06.2019 10:00 ч Липка - СНГ1 - 4
9 Горсвет 09.06.2019 11:00 ч Деревяшки - Закат4 - 1
9 Горсвет 09.06.2019 15:00 ч Торнадо - ФК Пегас3 - 6
10 Горсвет 15.06.2019 10:00 ч Закат - АктивСтарт5 - 6
10 Горсвет 15.06.2019 11:00 ч Деревяшки - ВГИК1 - 3
10 Горсвет 15.06.2019 16:00 ч Торнадо - ЛКЗ-Максимум3 - 6
10 Горсвет 15.06.2019 18:00 ч ТЭМ - Юниор2 - 3
10 Горсвет 16.06.2019 12:00 ч ФК Пегас - Метстройальянс3 - 5
10 Горсвет 16.06.2019 15:00 ч Сатурн - Липка2 - 4
10 Горсвет 16.06.2019 17:00 ч СНГ - Новая папка 25 - 1
11 Горсвет 22.06.2019 10:00 ч СНГ - ВГИК5 - 2
11 Горсвет 22.06.2019 11:00 ч Новая папка 2 - АктивСтарт7 - 1
11 Горсвет 22.06.2019 15:00 ч Деревяшки - ЛКЗ-Максимум3 - 0
11 Горсвет 22.06.2019 16:00 ч Метстройальянс - Юниор1 - 2
11 Горсвет 23.06.2019 15:00 ч Липка - ФК Пегас7 - 0
11 Горсвет 23.06.2019 17:00 ч ТЭМ - Торнадо3 - 2
11 Горсвет 07.07.2019 10:00 ч Закат - Сатурн0 - 2
12 Горсвет 22.06.2019 17:00 ч Липка - Торнадо7 - 3
12 Горсвет 23.06.2019 10:00 ч Деревяшки - Юниор6 - 1
12 Горсвет 30.06.2019 16:00 ч ФК Пегас - ЛКЗ-Максимум11 - 7
12 Горсвет 07.07.2019 12:00 ч Метстройальянс - ТЭМ2 - 2
12 Горсвет 13.07.2019 11:00 ч АктивСтарт - СНГ2 - 2
12 Горсвет 14.07.2019 12:00 ч Метстройальянс - Деревяшки1 - 3
12 Горсвет 14.07.2019 16:00 ч Юниор - Новая папка 28 - 4
13 Горсвет 30.06.2019 10:00 ч Деревяшки - АктивСтарт2 - 2
13 Горсвет 06.07.2019 11:00 ч ВГИК - Липка3 - 7
13 Горсвет 06.07.2019 12:00 ч ЛКЗ-Максимум - Метстройальянс3 - 2
13 Горсвет 06.07.2019 14:00 ч Новая папка 2 - Закат0 - 5
13 Горсвет 07.07.2019 11:00 ч АктивСтарт - ФК Пегас1 - 0
13 Горсвет 13.07.2019 12:00 ч Липка - ТЭМ2 - 1
13 Горсвет 13.07.2019 15:00 ч Торнадо - Закат2 - 12
14 Горсвет 20.07.2019 10:00 ч АктивСтарт - СНГ_ - _
14 Горсвет 20.07.2019 12:00 ч ЛКЗ-Максимум - Метстройальянс_ - _
14 Горсвет 20.07.2019 14:00 ч Липка - ТЭМ_ - _
14 Горсвет 20.07.2019 15:00 ч Юниор - Новая папка 2_ - _
14 Горсвет 21.07.2019 10:00 ч ВГИК - ФК Пегас_ - _
14 Горсвет 21.07.2019 11:00 ч Деревяшки - Сатурн_ - _
14 Горсвет 21.07.2019 12:00 ч Торнадо - Закат_ - _
15 Горсвет 20.07.2019 13:00 ч Торнадо - ФК Пегас_ - _
15 Горсвет 21.07.2019 15:00 ч СНГ - ТЭМ_ - _