Матчи команды: Все команды | 2019 | Летний Чемпионат. Первый дивизион


Тур Место Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 Динамо 13.07.2019 15:00 ч Парус - Шахтер Юнайтед7 - 3
1 Динамо 13.07.2019 20:00 ч ФК Сенцово - Росинка2 - 2
1 Динамо 14.07.2019 10:00 ч МФК Йокохама - Каскад1 - 4
1 Динамо 14.07.2019 16:00 ч Вымпел - Покер2 - 4
1 Динамо 14.07.2019 20:00 ч Экотех - Центр 018 - 2
2 Динамо 20.07.2019 18:00 ч ФК Сенцово - Парус2 - 7
2 Динамо 20.07.2019 20:00 ч Центр 01 - Каскад5 - 5
2 Динамо 21.07.2019 12:00 ч Шахтер Юнайтед - Покер2 - 9
2 Динамо 21.07.2019 15:00 ч Росинка - Вымпел7 - 4
2 Динамо 17.08.2019 17:00 ч Экотех - МФК Йокохама5 - 2
3 Динамо 28.07.2019 11:00 ч Шахтер Юнайтед - МФК Йокохама1 - 3
3 Динамо 28.07.2019 15:00 ч Каскад - Вымпел3 - 3
3 Динамо 28.07.2019 17:00 ч Парус - Центр 014 - 2
3 Динамо 28.07.2019 20:00 ч ФК Сенцово - Экотех3 - 2
3 Динамо 01.09.2019 19:00 ч Росинка - Покер1 - 2
4 Динамо 04.08.2019 12:00 ч Покер - ФК Сенцово3 - 3
4 Динамо 04.08.2019 14:00 ч Росинка - Центр 0113 - 3
4 Динамо 04.08.2019 20:00 ч Вымпел - Экотех5 - 5
4 Динамо 25.08.2019 14:00 ч Парус - МФК Йокохама5 - 2
4 Динамо 08.09.2019 13:00 ч Шахтер Юнайтед - Каскад4 - 5
5 Динамо 10.08.2019 14:00 ч ФК Сенцово - Шахтер Юнайтед4 - 3
5 Динамо 10.08.2019 19:00 ч Росинка - МФК Йокохама5 - 4
5 Динамо 11.08.2019 14:00 ч Парус - Экотех9 - 3
5 Динамо 11.08.2019 16:00 ч Покер - Каскад6 - 1
5 Динамо 18.08.2019 20:30 ч Вымпел - Центр 016 - 0
6 Динамо 01.09.2019 12:00 ч Каскад - Парус4 - 5
6 Динамо 06.09.2019 19:30 ч Росинка - Экотех3 - 3
6 Динамо 06.09.2019 20:30 ч Центр 01 - Покер1 - 8
6 Динамо 07.09.2019 15:00 ч МФК Йокохама - ФК Сенцово3 - 5
6 Динамо 15.09.2019 15:00 ч Вымпел - Шахтер Юнайтед5 - 7
7 Динамо 17.08.2019 11:00 ч Каскад - Росинка0 - 7
7 Динамо 31.08.2019 14:00 ч Шахтер Юнайтед - Экотех2 - 4
7 Динамо 31.08.2019 15:00 ч Центр 01 - ФК Сенцово3 - 4
7 Динамо 08.09.2019 15:00 ч МФК Йокохама - Покер0 - 4
7 Динамо 08.09.2019 16:00 ч Вымпел - Парус7 - 3
8 Динамо 18.08.2019 12:00 ч Парус - Покер7 - 4
8 Динамо 24.08.2019 19:00 ч Экотех - Каскад5 - 4
8 Динамо 25.08.2019 10:00 ч Росинка - Шахтер Юнайтед2 - 2
8 Динамо 25.08.2019 20:00 ч ФК Сенцово - Вымпел3 - 2
8 Динамо 15.09.2019 16:00 ч МФК Йокохама - Центр 017 - 2
9 Динамо 01.09.2019 15:00 ч МФК Йокохама - Вымпел7 - 3
9 Динамо 15.09.2019 10:00 ч ФК Сенцово - Каскад7 - 3
9 Динамо 15.09.2019 11:00 ч Росинка - Парус7 - 5
9 Динамо 15.09.2019 12:00 ч Экотех - Покер0 - 6
9 Динамо 22.09.2019 19:00 ч Шахтер Юнайтед - Центр 015 - 0