Матчи команды: Все команды | 2019 | Летний Чемпионат. Третий дивизион


Тур Место Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 Горсвет 04.05.2019 12:00 ч ФК Нилан - Бардак3 - 4
1 Горсвет 04.05.2019 16:00 ч Партизаны - Витязь7 - 5
1 Горсвет 05.05.2019 11:00 ч ФК Русь - Бекарт Липецк3 - 3
1 Горсвет 05.05.2019 12:00 ч ЁмоЁ - МФК Елецкий3 - 5
1 Горсвет 05.05.2019 13:00 ч МФК Сюрприз - Алмаз6 - 6
2 Горсвет 11.05.2019 10:00 ч МФК Елецкий - ФК Русь3 - 4
2 Горсвет 11.05.2019 15:00 ч ФК Магнит(Усмань) - Бардак6 - 6
2 Горсвет 11.05.2019 17:00 ч Бекарт Липецк - Алмаз3 - 6
2 Горсвет 12.05.2019 17:00 ч Партизаны - ФК Нилан4 - 3
2 Горсвет 12.05.2019 18:00 ч Витязь - ЁмоЁ4 - 0
3 Горсвет 18.05.2019 11:00 ч ФК Нилан - ЁмоЁ1 - 2
3 Горсвет 18.05.2019 18:00 ч ФК Магнит(Усмань) - Витязь5 - 2
3 Горсвет 19.05.2019 12:00 ч Бекарт Липецк - Бардак1 - 3
3 Горсвет 19.05.2019 13:00 ч Партизаны - МФК Сюрприз0 - 7
3 Горсвет 19.05.2019 17:00 ч ФК Русь - Алмаз3 - 5
4 Горсвет 25.05.2019 10:00 ч ЁмоЁ - ФК Магнит(Усмань)2 - 6
4 Горсвет 25.05.2019 13:00 ч МФК Сюрприз - ФК Нилан3 - 3
4 Горсвет 25.05.2019 16:00 ч МФК Елецкий - Бардак3 - 4
4 Горсвет 26.05.2019 14:00 ч Партизаны - Алмаз3 - 3
4 Горсвет 14.07.2019 11:00 ч ФК Русь - ФК Нилан1 - 11
4 Горсвет 14.07.2019 17:00 ч Витязь - Бекарт Липецк2 - 3
5 Горсвет 01.06.2019 12:00 ч ЁмоЁ - Партизаны3 - 3
5 Горсвет 01.06.2019 15:00 ч МФК Сюрприз - ФК Русь6 - 3
5 Горсвет 01.06.2019 16:00 ч ФК Нилан - ФК Магнит(Усмань)2 - 2
5 Горсвет 02.06.2019 13:00 ч МФК Елецкий - Бекарт Липецк5 - 0
5 Горсвет 02.06.2019 15:00 ч Бардак - Витязь9 - 0
6 Горсвет 08.06.2019 11:00 ч ФК Нилан - Алмаз5 - 4
6 Горсвет 08.06.2019 13:00 ч ФК Магнит(Усмань) - Бекарт Липецк13 - 3
6 Горсвет 09.06.2019 12:00 ч ФК Русь - Бардак1 - 6
6 Горсвет 09.06.2019 16:00 ч Партизаны - МФК Елецкий2 - 11
6 Горсвет 09.06.2019 17:00 ч ЁмоЁ - МФК Сюрприз3 - 2
7 Горсвет 15.06.2019 13:00 ч Бардак - Алмаз8 - 3
7 Горсвет 15.06.2019 15:00 ч ФК Магнит(Усмань) - МФК Елецкий3 - 7
7 Горсвет 16.06.2019 10:00 ч Бекарт Липецк - ЁмоЁ4 - 5
7 Горсвет 16.06.2019 13:00 ч Витязь - МФК Сюрприз2 - 5
7 Горсвет 16.06.2019 16:00 ч ФК Русь - Партизаны7 - 1
8 Горсвет 22.06.2019 13:00 ч Алмаз - ЁмоЁ5 - 3
8 Горсвет 23.06.2019 11:00 ч МФК Сюрприз - ФК Магнит(Усмань)3 - 5
8 Горсвет 23.06.2019 13:00 ч Бардак - Партизаны8 - 1
8 Горсвет 23.06.2019 16:00 ч МФК Елецкий - ФК Нилан3 - 3
8 Горсвет 23.06.2019 18:00 ч Витязь - ФК Русь1 - 0
9 Горсвет 22.06.2019 12:00 ч Бекарт Липецк - ФК Нилан1 - 2
9 Горсвет 30.06.2019 17:00 ч ФК Русь - ЁмоЁ1 - 7
9 Горсвет 06.07.2019 17:00 ч Алмаз - Витязь10 - 2
9 Горсвет 14.07.2019 13:00 ч Бардак - МФК Сюрприз4 - 5
9 Горсвет 14.07.2019 15:00 ч Партизаны - ФК Магнит(Усмань)3 - 9
10 Горсвет 29.06.2019 12:00 ч Бекарт Липецк - Партизаны6 - 3
10 Горсвет 29.06.2019 13:00 ч Алмаз - ФК Магнит(Усмань)2 - 9
10 Горсвет 29.06.2019 17:00 ч Витязь - ФК Нилан4 - 10
10 Горсвет 30.06.2019 13:00 ч МФК Елецкий - МФК Сюрприз5 - 3
10 Горсвет 07.07.2019 15:00 ч Бардак - ЁмоЁ2 - 2
11 Горсвет 07.07.2019 13:00 ч МФК Сюрприз - Бекарт Липецк3 - 3
11 Горсвет 07.07.2019 16:00 ч ФК Русь - ФК Магнит(Усмань)2 - 8
11 Горсвет 07.07.2019 17:00 ч МФК Елецкий - Витязь7 - 6
11 Горсвет 13.07.2019 16:00 ч Алмаз - МФК Елецкий3 - 4
12 Горсвет 20.07.2019 11:00 ч ФК Нилан - Бардак6 - 5
12 Горсвет 21.07.2019 13:00 ч МФК Сюрприз - Алмаз3 - 6
12 Горсвет 21.07.2019 16:00 ч Партизаны - ЁмоЁ3 - 4
12 Горсвет 21.07.2019 17:00 ч ФК Магнит(Усмань) - ФК Русь4 - 2
12 Горсвет 21.07.2019 18:00 ч МФК Елецкий - Витязь5 - 2
13 Горсвет 27.07.2019 11:00 ч Бекарт Липецк - ФК Нилан2 - 5
13 Горсвет 28.07.2019 13:00 ч ФК Русь - МФК Сюрприз1 - 2
13 Горсвет 28.07.2019 15:00 ч Партизаны - ФК Магнит(Усмань)1 - 9
13 Горсвет 28.07.2019 17:00 ч Бардак - Витязь8 - 2
13 Горсвет 28.07.2019 18:00 ч ЁмоЁ - МФК Елецкий3 - 3
14 Горсвет 03.08.2019 16:00 ч ФК Нилан - ФК Русь5 - 2
14 Горсвет 04.08.2019 11:00 ч Бекарт Липецк - Алмаз3 - 4
14 Горсвет 04.08.2019 17:00 ч ЁмоЁ - Витязь3 - 2
14 Горсвет 04.08.2019 18:00 ч Бардак - ФК Магнит(Усмань)3 - 6
15 Горсвет 10.08.2019 17:00 ч Партизаны - Витязь0 - 5
15 Горсвет 11.08.2019 11:00 ч Бардак - Алмаз3 - 3
15 Горсвет 11.08.2019 13:00 ч МФК Сюрприз - Бекарт Липецк5 - 0
15 Горсвет 11.08.2019 17:00 ч ФК Магнит(Усмань) - МФК Елецкий1 - 4
15 Горсвет 11.08.2019 18:00 ч ФК Русь - ЁмоЁ0 - 1
16 Горсвет 11.08.2019 16:00 ч Партизаны - ФК Нилан3 - 6
16 Горсвет 24.08.2019 15:00 ч Витязь - Бекарт Липецк5 - 4
16 Горсвет 15.09.2019 13:00 ч МФК Сюрприз - Бардак5 - 5
17 Горсвет 18.08.2019 12:00 ч МФК Сюрприз - МФК Елецкий6 - 2
17 Горсвет 18.08.2019 13:00 ч Алмаз - ЁмоЁ10 - 1
17 Горсвет 18.08.2019 14:00 ч Бардак - Партизаны2 - 4
17 Горсвет 18.08.2019 15:00 ч Витязь - ФК Русь14 - 3
17 Горсвет 01.09.2019 12:00 ч ФК Магнит(Усмань) - Бекарт Липецк7 - 4
18 Горсвет 24.08.2019 10:00 ч ФК Нилан - Алмаз4 - 4
18 Горсвет 25.08.2019 13:00 ч ЁмоЁ - МФК Сюрприз0 - 5
18 Горсвет 25.08.2019 16:00 ч Партизаны - МФК Елецкий2 - 8
18 Горсвет 25.08.2019 17:00 ч ФК Русь - Бардак6 - 8
18 Горсвет 25.08.2019 18:00 ч ФК Магнит(Усмань) - Витязь11 - 4
19 Горсвет 31.08.2019 14:00 ч Бардак - Бекарт Липецк6 - 4
19 Горсвет 31.08.2019 16:00 ч Алмаз - Витязь1 - 2
19 Горсвет 01.09.2019 13:00 ч Партизаны - МФК Сюрприз8 - 10
19 Горсвет 01.09.2019 17:00 ч ФК Нилан - ЁмоЁ6 - 4
19 Горсвет 01.09.2019 18:00 ч МФК Елецкий - ФК Русь8 - 1
20 Горсвет 07.09.2019 10:00 ч Бекарт Липецк - ЁмоЁ5 - 0
20 Горсвет 07.09.2019 17:00 ч Алмаз - ФК Магнит(Усмань)4 - 7
20 Горсвет 08.09.2019 15:00 ч Бардак - МФК Елецкий3 - 8
20 Горсвет 08.09.2019 17:00 ч Алмаз - ФК Русь3 - 2
20 Горсвет 14.09.2019 18:00 ч Витязь - ФК Нилан3 - 14
21 Динамо 05.09.2019 21:30 ч МФК Сюрприз - ФК Нилан7 - 6
21 Горсвет 08.09.2019 13:00 ч Бекарт Липецк - Партизаны0 - 8
21 Динамо 10.09.2019 21:00 ч Алмаз - МФК Елецкий1 - 6
21 Горсвет 14.09.2019 13:00 ч ФК Русь - Бекарт Липецк5 - 0
22 Горсвет 15.09.2019 15:00 ч МФК Елецкий - Бекарт Липецк5 - 0
22 Горсвет 15.09.2019 16:00 ч Алмаз - Партизаны8 - 9
22 Горсвет 15.09.2019 18:00 ч ЁмоЁ - ФК Магнит(Усмань)5 - 4