Главная
Зимний чемпионат 2024
Архив турниров
Матчи команды: Все команды | 2019 | Летний Чемпионат. Второй дивизион
Тур
Место
Дата
Время
Хозяева
Гости
Результат
1
Динамо
13.07.2019
18:00 ч
Интер-Development
-
Дрова
5 - 2
1
Динамо
14.07.2019
12:00 ч
Торпедо
-
Легенда
1 - 5
1
Динамо
14.07.2019
13:00 ч
Атлетик
-
Строитель
3 - 4
1
Динамо
14.07.2019
14:00 ч
Электроэнергетика
-
Импульс
4 - 5
1
Динамо
14.07.2019
15:00 ч
Телемир
-
Чарльз барбершоп
3 - 2
1
Динамо
14.07.2019
19:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Стикс
6 - 3
2
Динамо
20.07.2019
14:00 ч
Торпедо
-
Импульс
1 - 4
2
Динамо
20.07.2019
19:00 ч
Атлетик
-
Легенда
3 - 3
2
Динамо
21.07.2019
13:00 ч
Чарльз барбершоп
-
Интер-Development
3 - 5
2
Динамо
21.07.2019
14:00 ч
Телемир
-
Строитель
3 - 11
2
Динамо
21.07.2019
18:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Дрова
8 - 4
2
Динамо
21.07.2019
20:00 ч
Стикс
-
Электроэнергетика
3 - 7
3
Динамо
27.07.2019
20:00 ч
Чарльз барбершоп
-
Импульс
3 - 4
3
Динамо
28.07.2019
12:00 ч
Дрова
-
Строитель
4 - 12
3
Динамо
28.07.2019
13:00 ч
Стикс
-
Интер-Development
1 - 6
3
Динамо
28.07.2019
14:00 ч
Электроэнергетика
-
Легенда
4 - 1
3
Динамо
28.07.2019
18:00 ч
Телемир
-
Торпедо
3 - 0
3
Динамо
28.07.2019
19:00 ч
Атлетик
-
МЦПО
3 - 3
4
Динамо
04.08.2019
13:00 ч
Чарльз барбершоп
-
Строитель
3 - 7
4
Динамо
04.08.2019
18:00 ч
Торпедо
-
МЦПО
1 - 6
4
Динамо
04.08.2019
21:00 ч
Электроэнергетика
-
Атлетик
2 - 1
4
Динамо
10.08.2019
18:00 ч
Стикс
-
Дрова
7 - 8
4
Динамо
11.08.2019
15:00 ч
Интер-Development
-
Легенда
8 - 3
4
Динамо
17.08.2019
19:00 ч
Телемир
-
Импульс
6 - 2
5
Динамо
10.08.2019
11:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Импульс
2 - 3
5
Динамо
10.08.2019
15:00 ч
Электроэнергетика
-
Чарльз барбершоп
3 - 8
5
Динамо
10.08.2019
20:00 ч
Атлетик
-
Интер-Development
4 - 6
5
Динамо
11.08.2019
12:00 ч
Торпедо
-
Строитель
1 - 5
5
Динамо
11.08.2019
20:00 ч
Телемир
-
Стикс
2 - 1
5
Динамо
24.08.2019
14:00 ч
Легенда
-
Дрова
5 - 0
6
Динамо
17.08.2019
13:00 ч
Торпедо
-
Интер-Development
1 - 8
6
Динамо
17.08.2019
18:00 ч
Стикс
-
Атлетик
2 - 5
6
Динамо
18.08.2019
14:00 ч
Электроэнергетика
-
Строитель
3 - 7
6
Динамо
18.08.2019
17:30 ч
Легенда
-
Чарльз барбершоп
3 - 4
6
Динамо
18.08.2019
19:30 ч
Телемир
-
МЦПО
5 - 4
6
Динамо
01.09.2019
21:00 ч
Дрова
-
Импульс
4 - 2
7
Динамо
24.08.2019
12:00 ч
Атлетик
-
Импульс
7 - 2
7
Динамо
24.08.2019
18:00 ч
Торпедо
-
Чарльз барбершоп
0 - 9
7
Динамо
25.08.2019
11:00 ч
Стикс
-
Строитель
5 - 5
7
Динамо
25.08.2019
12:00 ч
Телемир
-
Интер-Development
1 - 4
7
Динамо
25.08.2019
15:00 ч
Электроэнергетика
-
Дрова
4 - 2
7
Динамо
25.08.2019
21:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Легенда
5 - 2
8
Динамо
31.08.2019
10:00 ч
Чарльз барбершоп
-
Дрова
5 - 0
8
Динамо
31.08.2019
11:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Интер-Development
4 - 6
8
Динамо
31.08.2019
12:00 ч
Торпедо
-
Атлетик
1 - 7
8
Динамо
31.08.2019
13:00 ч
Импульс
-
Стикс
6 - 3
8
Динамо
01.09.2019
11:00 ч
Строитель
-
Легенда
9 - 3
8
Динамо
01.09.2019
13:00 ч
Электроэнергетика
-
Телемир
1 - 1
9
Динамо
01.09.2019
14:00 ч
Чарльз барбершоп
-
МЦПО
3 - 6
9
Динамо
14.09.2019
13:00 ч
Торпедо
-
Стикс
2 - 5
9
Динамо
14.09.2019
20:00 ч
Телемир
-
Легенда
9 - 1
9
Динамо
15.09.2019
14:00 ч
Строитель
-
Импульс
6 - 2
9
Динамо
15.09.2019
19:00 ч
Дрова
-
Атлетик
1 - 6
9
Динамо
15.09.2019
20:00 ч
Интер-Development
-
Электроэнергетика
4 - 1
10
Динамо
07.09.2019
12:00 ч
Импульс
-
Интер-Development
1 - 1
10
Динамо
07.09.2019
14:00 ч
Стикс
-
Легенда
7 - 2
10
Динамо
07.09.2019
21:00 ч
Электроэнергетика
-
Торпедо
11 - 1
10
Динамо
08.09.2019
11:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Строитель
5 - 6
10
Динамо
08.09.2019
12:00 ч
Чарльз барбершоп
-
Атлетик
3 - 6
10
Динамо
08.09.2019
14:00 ч
Телемир
-
Дрова
8 - 4
11
Динамо
21.09.2019
11:00 ч
Импульс
-
Легенда
5 - 0
11
Динамо
21.09.2019
20:00 ч
МЦПО
-
Электроэнергетика
0 - 6
11
Динамо
22.09.2019
10:00 ч
Чарльз барбершоп
-
Стикс
5 - 2
11
Динамо
22.09.2019
11:00 ч
Торпедо
-
Дрова
5 - 5
11
Динамо
22.09.2019
12:00 ч
Телемир
-
Атлетик
8 - 2
11
Динамо
22.09.2019
13:00 ч
Интер-Development
-
Строитель
4 - 3
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
-
Version 2.93.237.0c93e80
::
Главная
Зимний чемпионат 2024
Архив турниров
О Лиге
Документы
Структура
Контакты