Матчи команды: Все команды | 2019 | Зимний Чемпионат. Первый дивизион


Тур Место Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 ЛГТУ 20.01.2019 14:00 ч Покер - МФК «Дом.ру-Телемир»6 - 3
1 ЛГТУ 20.01.2019 15:00 ч Росинка - Донское ЛПУМГ7 - 1
1 ЛГПУ 20.01.2019 17:00 ч Ростелеком-2 - Буревестник3 - 2
2 Атлант 26.01.2019 12:00 ч Покер - Ростелеком-22 - 1
2 Атлант 26.01.2019 14:00 ч МФК «Дом.ру-Телемир» - Строитель4 - 0
2 ЛГПУ 03.02.2019 16:00 ч Донское ЛПУМГ - Буревестник5 - 2
3 ЛГПУ 27.01.2019 15:00 ч Буревестник - Покер0 - 6
3 Атлант 27.01.2019 16:00 ч Донское ЛПУМГ - МФК «Дом.ру-Телемир»4 - 3
3 Атлант 27.01.2019 17:00 ч Строитель - Росинка1 - 12
4 Атлант 03.02.2019 15:00 ч МФК «Дом.ру-Телемир» - Росинка4 - 10
4 Атлант 03.02.2019 16:00 ч Строитель - Ростелеком-22 - 7
4 ЛГТУ 09.02.2019 17:00 ч Донское ЛПУМГ - Покер1 - 5
5 ЛГПУ 02.02.2019 18:00 ч Буревестник - Строитель4 - 5
5 ЛГТУ 16.02.2019 11:00 ч Ростелеком-2 - Донское ЛПУМГ9 - 3
5 Атлант 17.02.2019 14:00 ч Покер - Росинка1 - 3
6 ЛГТУ 10.02.2019 15:00 ч Покер - Строитель4 - 3
6 ЛГПУ 16.02.2019 19:00 ч Буревестник - Росинка3 - 5
6 Атлант 17.02.2019 15:00 ч МФК «Дом.ру-Телемир» - Ростелеком-22 - 5
7 ЛГТУ 09.02.2019 11:00 ч Ростелеком-2 - Росинка7 - 4
7 ЛГПУ 10.02.2019 13:00 ч Буревестник - МФК «Дом.ру-Телемир»5 - 3
7 Атлант 17.02.2019 17:00 ч Строитель - Донское ЛПУМГ1 - 8
8 Атлант 24.02.2019 15:00 ч Ростелеком-2 - Донское ЛПУМГ6 - 4
8 Атлант 24.02.2019 16:00 ч Покер - МФК «Дом.ру-Телемир»4 - 1
8 Атлант 24.02.2019 18:00 ч Строитель - Росинка1 - 7
9 ЛГПУ 03.03.2019 12:00 ч Буревестник - Ростелеком-23 - 2
9 Атлант 03.03.2019 14:30 ч Строитель - Покер0 - 4
9 Атлант 03.03.2019 15:30 ч Росинка - МФК «Дом.ру-Телемир»8 - 4
10 ЛГТУ 09.03.2019 12:00 ч Покер - Донское ЛПУМГ1 - 1
10 ЛГПУ 09.03.2019 16:00 ч Росинка - Буревестник6 - 2
10 ЛГТУ 10.03.2019 15:00 ч Ростелеком-2 - Строитель8 - 0
11 Атлант 16.03.2019 16:00 ч МФК «Дом.ру-Телемир» - Донское ЛПУМГ4 - 1
11 ЛГПУ 17.03.2019 13:00 ч Покер - Буревестник7 - 1
11 Атлант 17.03.2019 15:00 ч Росинка - Ростелеком-22 - 4
12 Атлант 17.03.2019 18:00 ч Донское ЛПУМГ - Строитель8 - 3
12 ЛГТУ 24.03.2019 15:00 ч Росинка - Покер4 - 1
12 ЛГПУ 29.03.2019 09:00 ч МФК «Дом.ру-Телемир» - Буревестник0 - 5
13 ЛГПУ 23.03.2019 15:00 ч Строитель - Буревестник3 - 8
13 ЛГТУ 23.03.2019 16:00 ч Ростелеком-2 - МФК «Дом.ру-Телемир»8 - 2
13 ЛГТУ 30.03.2019 11:00 ч Донское ЛПУМГ - Росинка4 - 8
14 ЛГПУ 24.03.2019 15:00 ч Буревестник - Донское ЛПУМГ7 - 4
14 ЛГТУ 24.03.2019 17:00 ч Строитель - МФК «Дом.ру-Телемир»7 - 8
14 ЛГТУ 30.03.2019 12:00 ч Ростелеком-2 - Покер6 - 1