Матчи команды: Все команды | 2019 | Зимний Чемпионат. Третий дивизион. Отборочные


Тур Место Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 ЛГПУ 12.01.2019 12:00 ч Кристалл - Олимпик8 - 2
1 ЛГПУ 12.01.2019 13:00 ч Елецкий пивовар - Легенда2 - 3
1 ЛГПУ 12.01.2019 16:00 ч Крузенштерн - Торпедо3 - 2
1 ЛГПУ 13.01.2019 11:00 ч Стикс - ОГЦ3 - 6
1 ЛГПУ 13.01.2019 12:00 ч Бардак - Темп2 - 1
1 ЛГПУ 13.01.2019 13:00 ч Парус - Липецкэнерго6 - 6
1 ЛГПУ 13.01.2019 17:00 ч Витязь - Авиатор2 - 2
1 ЛГПУ 10.02.2019 17:00 ч ГК ЛСП - Вымпел6 - 4
2 ЛГПУ 13.01.2019 16:00 ч Олимпик - Вымпел0 - 11
2 ЛГПУ 26.01.2019 13:00 ч Парус - Елецкий пивовар5 - 3
2 ЛГПУ 27.01.2019 11:00 ч Легенда - Торпедо4 - 1
2 ЛГПУ 27.01.2019 12:00 ч Липецкэнерго - Бардак7 - 1
2 ЛГПУ 27.01.2019 16:00 ч Крузенштерн - Темп2 - 3
2 ЛГПУ 09.02.2019 14:00 ч ОГЦ - Кристалл5 - 2
2 ЛГПУ 09.02.2019 18:00 ч ГК ЛСП - Витязь7 - 3
2 ЛГПУ 10.02.2019 14:00 ч Авиатор - Стикс4 - 5
3 ЛГПУ 19.01.2019 11:00 ч ГК ЛСП - Олимпик3 - 12
3 ЛГПУ 19.01.2019 13:00 ч Торпедо - Темп2 - 3
3 ЛГПУ 19.01.2019 16:00 ч Елецкий пивовар - Крузенштерн1 - 2
3 ЛГПУ 19.01.2019 17:00 ч Витязь - ОГЦ3 - 11
3 ЛГПУ 20.01.2019 13:00 ч Липецкэнерго - Легенда4 - 3
3 ЛГПУ 20.01.2019 14:00 ч Бардак - Парус4 - 5
3 ЛГПУ 20.01.2019 15:00 ч Авиатор - Вымпел2 - 3
3 ЛГПУ 27.01.2019 18:00 ч Стикс - Кристалл3 - 2
4 ЛГПУ 26.01.2019 14:00 ч Стикс - ГК ЛСП5 - 5
4 ЛГПУ 26.01.2019 15:00 ч Кристалл - Авиатор6 - 5
4 ЛГПУ 26.01.2019 16:00 ч Олимпик - Витязь8 - 2
4 ЛГПУ 27.01.2019 17:00 ч Вымпел - ОГЦ3 - 2
4 ЛГПУ 02.02.2019 14:00 ч Елецкий пивовар - Бардак4 - 1
4 ЛГПУ 02.02.2019 16:00 ч Парус - Торпедо2 - 1
4 ЛГПУ 03.02.2019 11:00 ч Темп - Легенда2 - 2
4 ЛГПУ 03.02.2019 15:00 ч Крузенштерн - Липецкэнерго4 - 6
5 ЛГПУ 02.02.2019 15:00 ч Олимпик - ОГЦ3 - 6
5 ЛГПУ 03.02.2019 12:00 ч Авиатор - ГК ЛСП7 - 3
5 ЛГПУ 03.02.2019 13:00 ч Вымпел - Стикс2 - 1
5 ЛГПУ 03.02.2019 18:00 ч Кристалл - Витязь5 - 3
5 ЛГПУ 09.02.2019 15:00 ч Торпедо - Липецкэнерго1 - 6
5 ЛГПУ 09.02.2019 16:00 ч Парус - Крузенштерн4 - 1
5 ЛГПУ 10.02.2019 12:00 ч Темп - Елецкий пивовар4 - 3
5 ЛГПУ 10.02.2019 16:00 ч Легенда - Бардак3 - 1
6 ЛГПУ 16.02.2019 12:00 ч Бардак - Торпедо1 - 4
6 ЛГПУ 16.02.2019 13:00 ч Олимпик - Стикс3 - 10
6 ЛГПУ 16.02.2019 14:00 ч Легенда - Крузенштерн3 - 1
6 ЛГПУ 16.02.2019 16:00 ч ОГЦ - Авиатор1 - 6
6 ЛГПУ 16.02.2019 18:00 ч Елецкий пивовар - Липецкэнерго3 - 4
6 ЛГПУ 17.02.2019 12:00 ч Темп - Парус2 - 3
6 ЛГПУ 17.02.2019 14:00 ч Кристалл - ГК ЛСП6 - 12
6 ЛГПУ 17.02.2019 15:00 ч Вымпел - Витязь8 - 1
7 ЛГПУ 23.02.2019 13:00 ч Липецкэнерго - Темп_ - _
7 ЛГПУ 23.02.2019 16:00 ч Легенда - Парус_ - _
7 ЛГПУ 24.02.2019 13:00 ч Вымпел - Кристалл_ - _
7 ЛГПУ 24.02.2019 14:00 ч Витязь - Стикс_ - _
7 ЛГПУ 24.02.2019 15:00 ч Крузенштерн - Бардак_ - _
7 ЛГПУ 24.02.2019 16:00 ч ОГЦ - ГК ЛСП_ - _
7 ЛГПУ 24.02.2019 18:00 ч Авиатор - Олимпик_ - _