Матчи команды: Все команды | 2020 | Летний Чемпионат. 3 дивизион. Отборочные


Тур Дивизион Место Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 Группа А Динамо 27.06.2020 11:30 ч Сатурн - Липецкэнерго1 - 4
1 Группа B Динамо 27.06.2020 16:00 ч ВГИК - GG SPORT10 - 5
1 Группа B Динамо 27.06.2020 17:30 ч Липка - МФК СпецЭнергоСтрой2 - 1
1 Группа А Динамо 27.06.2020 19:00 ч ФК Алгоритм - Закат1 - 1
1 Группа B Динамо 27.06.2020 20:00 ч ФК Пегас - Фокус4 - 6
1 Группа А Динамо 28.06.2020 12:00 ч ФК Нилан - Бардак2 - 2
1 Группа B Динамо 28.06.2020 14:00 ч Партизаны - ФК Сенцово4 - 6
1 Группа B Динамо 28.06.2020 15:00 ч ФК Русь - SYNDICATE6 - 1
1 Группа А Динамо 28.06.2020 20:00 ч ЕТМ - МФК Елецкий0 - 11
1 Группа А Динамо 24.07.2020 21:00 ч Дрова - Шахтер Юнайтед1 - 10
2 Группа B Динамо 11.07.2020 14:00 ч SYNDICATE - ВГИК1 - 10
2 Группа А Динамо 12.07.2020 13:00 ч Закат - ЕТМ11 - 3
2 Группа B Динамо 12.07.2020 14:00 ч МФК СпецЭнергоСтрой - ФК Русь3 - 4
2 Группа А Динамо 19.07.2020 14:00 ч Шахтер Юнайтед - ФК Нилан5 - 6
2 Группа А Динамо 19.07.2020 20:00 ч МФК Елецкий - Дрова8 - 3
2 Группа А Динамо 31.07.2020 21:00 ч Сатурн - ФК Алгоритм2 - 5
2 Группа B Динамо 01.08.2020 20:00 ч ФК Сенцово - ФК Пегас7 - 2
3 Группа А Динамо 18.07.2020 11:00 ч ЕТМ - Сатурн2 - 8
3 Группа А Динамо 18.07.2020 16:00 ч ФК Алгоритм - Липецкэнерго5 - 2
3 Группа B Динамо 25.07.2020 12:00 ч Липка - ФК Сенцово3 - 2
3 Группа B Динамо 25.07.2020 20:00 ч ФК Пегас - GG SPORT4 - 2
3 Группа А Динамо 01.08.2020 15:00 ч Бардак - Шахтер Юнайтед2 - 6
3 Группа А Динамо 01.08.2020 16:00 ч ФК Нилан - МФК Елецкий4 - 1
3 Группа А Динамо 01.08.2020 19:00 ч Дрова - Закат2 - 10
3 Группа B Динамо 02.08.2020 20:00 ч Фокус - МФК СпецЭнергоСтрой3 - 4
4 Группа B Динамо 04.07.2020 10:00 ч ФК Сенцово - ВГИК2 - 9
4 Группа B Динамо 04.07.2020 17:00 ч GG SPORT - ФК Русь5 - 4
4 Группа B Динамо 04.07.2020 20:00 ч Липка - ФК Пегас3 - 2
4 Группа B Динамо 05.07.2020 11:00 ч МФК СпецЭнергоСтрой - SYNDICATE2 - 6
4 Группа B Динамо 05.07.2020 13:00 ч Фокус - Партизаны3 - 9
4 Группа А Динамо 11.07.2020 10:00 ч МФК Елецкий - Бардак1 - 4
5 Группа B Динамо 01.07.2020 17:00 ч ФК Пегас - МФК СпецЭнергоСтрой4 - 7
5 Группа А Динамо 11.07.2020 21:00 ч Дрова - ФК Алгоритм3 - 6
5 Группа А Динамо 19.07.2020 11:00 ч Бардак - Закат2 - 1
5 Группа B Динамо 19.07.2020 12:00 ч Партизаны - Липка5 - 3
5 Группа А Динамо 01.08.2020 10:00 ч ЕТМ - Липецкэнерго1 - 8
5 Группа B Динамо 01.08.2020 17:00 ч ВГИК - Фокус8 - 0
5 Группа B Динамо 02.08.2020 11:00 ч SYNDICATE - GG SPORT4 - 9
5 Группа А Динамо 09.08.2020 16:00 ч Шахтер Юнайтед - МФК Елецкий3 - 1
6 Группа А Динамо 04.07.2020 11:00 ч Сатурн - Бардак2 - 11
6 Группа А Динамо 04.07.2020 12:00 ч Липецкэнерго - МФК Елецкий4 - 2
6 Группа А Динамо 04.07.2020 21:00 ч ЕТМ - Дрова2 - 5
6 Группа А Динамо 05.07.2020 17:00 ч Закат - Шахтер Юнайтед2 - 5
6 Группа А Динамо 05.07.2020 19:00 ч ФК Алгоритм - ФК Нилан5 - 3
6 Группа B Динамо 12.07.2020 20:00 ч ФК Пегас - Партизаны4 - 7
6 Группа B Динамо 18.07.2020 17:00 ч ФК Сенцово - SYNDICATE5 - 2
6 Группа B Динамо 18.07.2020 20:00 ч МФК СпецЭнергоСтрой - GG SPORT2 - 5
6 Группа B Динамо 19.07.2020 10:00 ч Фокус - ФК Русь4 - 6
6 Группа B Динамо 09.08.2020 14:00 ч Липка - ВГИК1 - 4
7 Группа А Динамо 12.07.2020 21:00 ч Шахтер Юнайтед - Сатурн10 - 1
7 Группа B Динамо 18.07.2020 21:00 ч ВГИК - ФК Пегас7 - 2
7 Группа B Динамо 26.07.2020 19:00 ч SYNDICATE - Фокус5 - 1
7 Группа B Динамо 02.08.2020 13:00 ч ФК Русь - Липка0 - 4
7 Группа А Динамо 08.08.2020 17:00 ч Дрова - Липецкэнерго6 - 9
7 Группа B Динамо 08.08.2020 21:00 ч GG SPORT - ФК Сенцово2 - 2
7 Группа А Динамо 09.08.2020 11:00 ч ФК Нилан - ЕТМ12 - 2
7 Группа B Динамо 09.08.2020 15:00 ч Партизаны - МФК СпецЭнергоСтрой7 - 1
7 Группа А Динамо 09.08.2020 19:00 ч Бардак - ФК Алгоритм3 - 2
8 Группа B Динамо 01.07.2020 12:00 ч Липка - SYNDICATE9 - 1
8 Группа А Динамо 25.07.2020 11:00 ч Липецкэнерго - Закат2 - 0
8 Группа А Динамо 25.07.2020 18:00 ч ФК Алгоритм - Шахтер Юнайтед0 - 4
8 Группа А Динамо 25.07.2020 21:00 ч Дрова - ФК Нилан0 - 4
8 Группа А Динамо 26.07.2020 11:00 ч ЕТМ - Бардак1 - 8
8 Группа А Динамо 26.07.2020 14:00 ч Сатурн - МФК Елецкий3 - 7
8 Группа B Динамо 02.08.2020 12:00 ч Партизаны - ВГИК5 - 5
8 Группа B Динамо 09.08.2020 21:00 ч GG SPORT - Фокус9 - 2
9 Группа А Динамо 11.07.2020 13:00 ч ФК Нилан - Липецкэнерго1 - 1
9 Группа B Динамо 11.07.2020 15:00 ч GG SPORT - Липка2 - 6
9 Группа B Динамо 12.07.2020 11:00 ч ФК Сенцово - Фокус4 - 1
9 Группа B Динамо 25.07.2020 19:00 ч ВГИК - МФК СпецЭнергоСтрой7 - 0
9 Группа B Динамо 26.07.2020 12:00 ч ФК Русь - Партизаны5 - 2
9 Группа А Динамо 07.08.2020 20:00 ч Закат - Сатурн1 - 2
9 Группа B Динамо 08.08.2020 20:00 ч SYNDICATE - ФК Пегас3 - 4