Матчи команды: Все команды | 2020 | Летний Чемпионат. Второй дивизион


Тур Место Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 Динамо 27.06.2020 12:30 ч Дружба-24 - Электроэнергетика5 - 4
1 Динамо 28.06.2020 11:00 ч Стикс - МЦПО4 - 4
1 Динамо 28.06.2020 13:00 ч Атлетик - МФК Йокохама0 - 1
1 Динамо 28.06.2020 16:00 ч Стальные Дровосеки - Телемир5 - 1
1 Динамо 28.06.2020 18:00 ч Каскад - Строитель3 - 4
1 Динамо 28.06.2020 19:00 ч Центр 01 - Парус1 - 4
2 Динамо 01.07.2020 11:00 ч МЦПО - Штурм7 - 5
2 Динамо 01.07.2020 16:00 ч Электроэнергетика - Атлетик3 - 4
2 Динамо 19.07.2020 17:00 ч Экотех - Метстройальянс2 - 1
3 Динамо 05.07.2020 16:00 ч МФК Йокохама - Телемир3 - 3
3 Динамо 05.07.2020 20:00 ч Дружба-24 - Центр 017 - 7
3 Динамо 05.07.2020 21:00 ч Вымпел - Электроэнергетика2 - 3
4 Динамо 11.07.2020 12:00 ч Стальные Дровосеки - МЦПО9 - 2
4 Динамо 11.07.2020 16:00 ч МФК Йокохама - Экотех6 - 1
4 Динамо 18.07.2020 19:00 ч Штурм - Электроэнергетика3 - 4
4 Динамо 02.08.2020 14:00 ч Стикс - Парус2 - 8
5 Динамо 04.07.2020 19:00 ч Парус - Каскад3 - 7
5 Динамо 10.07.2020 21:00 ч Метстройальянс - Атлетик9 - 1
5 Динамо 11.07.2020 11:00 ч Строитель - Стикс2 - 2
5 Динамо 17.07.2020 20:00 ч Центр 01 - Экотех2 - 5
5 Динамо 02.08.2020 16:00 ч Телемир - Штурм2 - 0
6 Динамо 26.07.2020 18:00 ч Каскад - Дружба-244 - 1
6 Динамо 26.07.2020 20:00 ч Вымпел - МЦПО4 - 3
7 Динамо 26.07.2020 10:00 ч МФК Йокохама - Штурм4 - 3
7 Динамо 26.07.2020 21:00 ч Электроэнергетика - Стикс3 - 3
8 Динамо 07.08.2020 19:00 ч Атлетик - Экотех0 - 6
8 Динамо 08.08.2020 13:00 ч Дружба-24 - Метстройальянс4 - 8
8 Динамо 08.08.2020 14:00 ч Центр 01 - МЦПО8 - 2
8 Динамо 08.08.2020 16:00 ч Штурм - Вымпел4 - 5
8 Динамо 08.08.2020 19:00 ч Парус - Строитель3 - 5
8 Динамо 09.08.2020 12:00 ч Стикс - Телемир1 - 6
8 Динамо 09.08.2020 20:00 ч Каскад - Электроэнергетика2 - 3
9 Динамо 05.07.2020 12:00 ч Атлетик - Штурм5 - 5
9 Динамо 11.07.2020 17:00 ч Телемир - Каскад2 - 1
9 Динамо 31.07.2020 19:00 ч Стальные Дровосеки - Вымпел3 - 2
10 Динамо 12.07.2020 18:00 ч Парус - Электроэнергетика8 - 5
10 Динамо 18.07.2020 10:00 ч Стальные Дровосеки - Атлетик5 - 0
10 Динамо 18.07.2020 12:00 ч Каскад - Метстройальянс5 - 1
10 Динамо 18.07.2020 13:00 ч Стикс - МФК Йокохама1 - 6
10 Динамо 19.07.2020 18:00 ч Дружба-24 - Вымпел11 - 6
10 Динамо 19.07.2020 21:00 ч Строитель - МЦПО7 - 3
11 Динамо 19.07.2020 16:00 ч Телемир - Парус1 - 6
11 Динамо 26.07.2020 15:00 ч Центр 01 - Метстройальянс6 - 5
11 Динамо 01.08.2020 09:00 ч Экотех - МЦПО6 - 3
11 Динамо 01.08.2020 13:00 ч МФК Йокохама - Каскад5 - 5
12 Динамо 11.07.2020 20:00 ч Дружба-24 - Штурм3 - 7
12 Динамо 25.07.2020 09:00 ч Экотех - Стальные Дровосеки2 - 2
12 Динамо 25.07.2020 16:00 ч Телемир - Строитель5 - 1
13 Динамо 05.07.2020 18:00 ч Метстройальянс - Строитель3 - 3
13 Динамо 12.07.2020 16:00 ч Вымпел - Центр 015 - 4
13 Динамо 02.08.2020 10:00 ч Стальные Дровосеки - Дружба-243 - 5
14 Динамо 04.07.2020 18:00 ч Стикс - Стальные Дровосеки2 - 6
14 Динамо 01.08.2020 12:00 ч Центр 01 - Атлетик7 - 4
15 Динамо 25.07.2020 10:00 ч Атлетик - Парус1 - 6
15 Динамо 02.08.2020 19:00 ч Электроэнергетика - Метстройальянс1 - 3
15 Динамо 02.08.2020 21:00 ч Вымпел - Строитель2 - 4