Главная
Зимний чемпионат 2024
Архив турниров
Матчи команды: Все команды | 2020 | Зимний Чемпионат. Четвертый дивизион. Серия А
Тур
Место
Дата
Время
Хозяева
Гости
Результат
1
Пламя
18.01.2020
15:00 ч
Шахтер Юнайтед
-
Усмань-Магистраль
1 - 5
1
Пламя
18.01.2020
17:00 ч
Ладья
-
Дрова
10 - 0
1
Пламя
18.01.2020
20:00 ч
ФК Пегас
-
Грязи
4 - 14
1
Пламя
19.01.2020
16:00 ч
ФК Троицкое
-
ВГИК
2 - 10
1
Пламя
26.01.2020
15:00 ч
Бардак
-
МФК Сюрприз
1 - 2
2
Пламя
18.01.2020
14:00 ч
ФК Троицкое
-
Партизаны
4 - 5
2
Пламя
19.03.2020
18:00 ч
МФК Сюрприз
-
Шахтер Юнайтед
0 - 5
2
Пламя
05.09.2020
18:00 ч
Грязи
-
Ладья
4 - 3
2
Пламя
06.09.2020
11:00 ч
ВГИК
-
Усмань-Магистраль
0 - 5
2
Пламя
06.09.2020
12:00 ч
ФК Пегас
-
Бардак
5 - 0
3
Пламя
26.01.2020
16:00 ч
Шахтер Юнайтед
-
ВГИК
6 - 3
3
Пламя
31.01.2020
20:00 ч
Ладья
-
МФК Сюрприз
5 - 2
3
Пламя
01.02.2020
20:00 ч
ФК Троицкое
-
Грязи
4 - 7
3
Пламя
24.02.2020
12:30 ч
Бардак
-
Партизаны
7 - 4
3
Пламя
03.09.2020
19:00 ч
Усмань-Магистраль
-
Дрова
5 - 0
4
Пламя
16.02.2020
20:00 ч
Партизаны
-
ФК Пегас
7 - 2
4
Пламя
24.02.2020
14:30 ч
ВГИК
-
Ладья
1 - 8
4
Пламя
15.03.2020
11:00 ч
Дрова
-
Шахтер Юнайтед
5 - 0
4
Пламя
15.03.2020
15:00 ч
МФК Сюрприз
-
ФК Троицкое
0 - 5
4
02.09.2020
20:00 ч
Грязи
-
Бардак
5 - 0
5
Пламя
21.02.2020
21:00 ч
Ладья
-
Партизаны
3 - 2
5
Пламя
22.02.2020
20:00 ч
ФК Троицкое
-
ФК Пегас
11 - 4
5
Пламя
23.02.2020
11:30 ч
Усмань-Магистраль
-
МФК Сюрприз
5 - 0
5
Пламя
23.02.2020
14:30 ч
Шахтер Юнайтед
-
Грязи
10 - 2
5
Пламя
23.02.2020
19:00 ч
Дрова
-
ВГИК
4 - 5
6
Пламя
09.03.2020
15:30 ч
МФК Сюрприз
-
Дрова
16 - 4
6
Пламя
15.03.2020
13:00 ч
Партизаны
-
Шахтер Юнайтед
5 - 0
6
Пламя
12.09.2020
19:00 ч
Бардак
-
ФК Троицкое
0 - 5
6
Пламя
13.09.2020
20:00 ч
Грязи
-
Усмань-Магистраль
5 - 0
6
Пламя
15.09.2020
19:30 ч
ФК Пегас
-
Ладья
0 - 5
7
Пламя
02.02.2020
16:00 ч
Усмань-Магистраль
-
Партизаны
10 - 5
7
Пламя
02.02.2020
21:00 ч
Шахтер Юнайтед
-
ФК Пегас
10 - 0
7
Пламя
16.02.2020
15:30 ч
ВГИК
-
МФК Сюрприз
7 - 3
7
Пламя
16.02.2020
19:00 ч
Ладья
-
Бардак
6 - 3
7
Пламя
16.02.2020
21:00 ч
Дрова
-
Грязи
2 - 13
8
Пламя
08.03.2020
11:00 ч
Бардак
-
Шахтер Юнайтед
1 - 1
8
Пламя
08.03.2020
14:00 ч
Партизаны
-
Дрова
10 - 2
8
Пламя
08.03.2020
18:00 ч
Грязи
-
ВГИК
8 - 5
8
Пламя
08.03.2020
21:00 ч
ФК Пегас
-
Усмань-Магистраль
2 - 6
8
Пламя
09.03.2020
13:30 ч
ФК Троицкое
-
Ладья
1 - 8
9
Пламя
07.02.2020
20:00 ч
ВГИК
-
Партизаны
0 - 4
9
Пламя
08.02.2020
14:00 ч
Шахтер Юнайтед
-
ФК Троицкое
4 - 6
9
Пламя
08.02.2020
17:00 ч
Усмань-Магистраль
-
Бардак
5 - 3
9
Пламя
08.02.2020
21:00 ч
Дрова
-
ФК Пегас
4 - 1
9
Пламя
09.02.2020
15:00 ч
МФК Сюрприз
-
Грязи
2 - 5
10
Пламя
31.01.2020
21:00 ч
Бардак
-
Дрова
9 - 5
10
Пламя
24.02.2020
15:30 ч
ФК Троицкое
-
Усмань-Магистраль
3 - 8
10
Пламя
11.03.2020
14:00 ч
Партизаны
-
МФК Сюрприз
5 - 0
10
Пламя
12.03.2020
11:00 ч
Ладья
-
Шахтер Юнайтед
5 - 0
10
02.09.2020
18:00 ч
ФК Пегас
-
ВГИК
5 - 0
11
Пламя
21.02.2020
19:00 ч
ВГИК
-
Бардак
5 - 0
11
Пламя
11.03.2020
15:00 ч
МФК Сюрприз
-
ФК Пегас
0 - 5
11
Пламя
06.09.2020
10:00 ч
Дрова
-
ФК Троицкое
0 - 5
11
Пламя
20.09.2020
19:00 ч
Усмань-Магистраль
-
Ладья
0 - 5
11
Пламя
20.09.2020
20:00 ч
Грязи
-
Партизаны
4 - 4
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
-
Version 2.93.237.0c93e80
::
Главная
Зимний чемпионат 2024
Архив турниров
О Лиге
Документы
Структура
Контакты