Матчи команды: Все команды | 2020 | Зимний Чемпионат. Второй дивизион


Тур Место Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 ЛГПУ 18.01.2020 15:00 ч Телемир - Стальной Лев1 - 6
1 ЛГПУ 18.01.2020 18:00 ч Каскад - Вымпел7 - 4
1 ЛГПУ 19.01.2020 13:00 ч ОГЦ - МФК Йокохама4 - 2
1 ЛГПУ 19.01.2020 15:00 ч Парус - Чарльз барбершоп0 - 4
1 ЛГПУ 19.01.2020 17:00 ч Экотех - Борино3 - 4
2 ЛГПУ 19.01.2020 12:00 ч Стальной Лев - Жемчужина2 - 5
2 ЛГПУ 01.02.2020 16:00 ч МФК Йокохама - Экотех3 - 6
2 ЛГПУ 15.02.2020 18:00 ч Чарльз барбершоп - ОГЦ6 - 2
2 ЛГПУ 16.02.2020 16:00 ч Вымпел - Борино6 - 5
3 ЛГПУ 25.01.2020 13:00 ч Парус - Экотех3 - 4
3 ЛГПУ 25.01.2020 16:00 ч МФК Йокохама - Чарльз барбершоп1 - 4
3 ЛГПУ 25.01.2020 18:00 ч Жемчужина - Борино10 - 3
3 ЛГПУ 25.01.2020 19:00 ч ОГЦ - Вымпел7 - 5
3 ЛГПУ 26.01.2020 14:00 ч Телемир - Каскад2 - 8
4 ЛГПУ 01.02.2020 13:00 ч Чарльз барбершоп - Телемир7 - 2
4 ЛГПУ 01.02.2020 17:00 ч Каскад - ОГЦ2 - 4
4 ЛГПУ 02.02.2020 14:00 ч Парус - МФК Йокохама4 - 5
4 ЛГПУ 02.02.2020 16:00 ч Борино - Стальной Лев2 - 2
4 ЛГПУ 02.02.2020 17:00 ч Вымпел - Жемчужина4 - 7
5 ЛГПУ 08.02.2020 13:00 ч Экотех - Стальной Лев4 - 1
5 ЛГПУ 08.02.2020 18:00 ч Телемир - ОГЦ0 - 7
5 ЛГПУ 09.02.2020 13:00 ч Борино - Парус1 - 6
5 ЛГПУ 09.02.2020 15:00 ч МФК Йокохама - Жемчужина2 - 4
5 ЛГПУ 09.02.2020 16:00 ч Чарльз барбершоп - Вымпел9 - 5
6 ЛГПУ 09.02.2020 12:00 ч Каскад - Экотех0 - 5
6 ЛГПУ 15.02.2020 15:00 ч Телемир - МФК Йокохама3 - 3
6 ЛГПУ 16.02.2020 15:00 ч Парус - Жемчужина2 - 3
7 ЛГПУ 15.02.2020 14:00 ч Стальной Лев - Каскад3 - 7
7 ЛГПУ 23.02.2020 18:00 ч Жемчужина - ОГЦ5 - 3
7 ЛГПУ 07.03.2020 14:00 ч Экотех - Телемир6 - 2
7 ЛГПУ 08.03.2020 13:00 ч Борино - Чарльз барбершоп3 - 6
8 ЛГПУ 22.02.2020 17:00 ч Стальной Лев - МФК Йокохама5 - 2
8 ЛГПУ 23.02.2020 13:00 ч Каскад - Борино2 - 4
8 ЛГПУ 23.02.2020 19:00 ч Вымпел - Экотех3 - 4
8 ЛГПУ 29.02.2020 16:00 ч ОГЦ - Парус3 - 1
8 ЛГПУ 29.02.2020 18:00 ч Телемир - Жемчужина2 - 4
9 ЛГПУ 22.02.2020 12:00 ч Чарльз барбершоп - Каскад3 - 1
9 ЛГПУ 07.03.2020 17:00 ч Стальной Лев - ОГЦ2 - 2
9 ЛГПУ 08.03.2020 11:00 ч Парус - Вымпел5 - 8
10 ЛГПУ 22.02.2020 14:00 ч Парус - Телемир11 - 4
10 ЛГПУ 29.02.2020 13:00 ч Чарльз барбершоп - Экотех4 - 3
10 ЛГПУ 29.02.2020 17:00 ч Борино - МФК Йокохама3 - 3
10 ЛГПУ 01.03.2020 13:00 ч Вымпел - Стальной Лев10 - 5
10 ЛГПУ 01.03.2020 18:00 ч Каскад - Жемчужина1 - 4
11 ЛГПУ 08.03.2020 15:00 ч Каскад - МФК Йокохама3 - 3