Летний Чемпионат 2020
Летний чемпионат
Высший дивизион
No matches
М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЛГТУ | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 70 | 37 | 33 |
2 | Динамо-УМВД | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 56 | 33 | 28 |
3 | EMEX.RU | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 66 | 54 | 25 |
-
Голы # Имя Команда 1 Фарафонов А. FRIENDS 6 2 Резниченко С. EMEX.RU 5 - Банников В. КПРФ 5
Первый дивизион
No matches
М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Чарльз | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 54 | 56 | 24 |
2 | К-19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 55 | 46 | 19 |
3 | Ростелеком | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 41 | 56 | 13 |
-
Голы # Имя Команда 1 Назаров Ю. Ростелеком 7 2 Сухарев М. К-19 6 3 Филиппов А. Ростелеком 5 -
Желтая карточка # Имя Команда 1 Ноздрин А. К-19 2 2 Тологаев Г. Покер 1 - Савилов В. Покер 1
Высший-Первый дивизион. Отборочные
No matches
М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЛГТУ | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 17 | 27 |
2 | Динамо-УМВД | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 19 | 21 |
3 | FRIENDS | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 29 | 18 |
-
Голы # Имя Команда 1 Назаров П. ЛГТУ 13 2 Макаренко С. Динамо 12 3 Попов И. КПРФ 10 -
Желтая карточка # Имя Команда 1 Дьяконов К. EMEX.RU 4 2 Паламарчук А. Динамо 3 - Ерохин В. EMEX.RU 3
Второй дивизион
No matches
М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Йокохама | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 71 | 42 | 35 |
2 | Стальные Дровосеки | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 61 | 30 | 32 |
3 | Центр 01 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 82 | 53 | 32 |
-
Голы # Имя Команда 1 Корчагин А. Строитель 24 2 Слукин В. Центр 01 21 3 Кондудин Н. Парус 20 -
Желтая карточка # Имя Команда 1 Ловецких Д. Центр 01 6 2 Шальнев И. Каскад 5 3 Илларионов Р. Дровосеки 4 -
Красная карточка # Имя Команда 1 Садио Малиенне К. МЦПО 1 - Илларионов Р. Дровосеки 1 - Мурадов О. Каскад 1
Третий дивизион
No matches
М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шахтер Юнайтед | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 95 | 28 | 39 |
2 | ВГИК | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 89 | 34 | 32 |
3 | ФК Нилан | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 80 | 35 | 32 |
-
Голы # Имя Команда 1 Филатов В. Шахтер Ю 12 - Богомолов П. Бардак 12 3 Качанов А. ФК Сенцово 10
Четвертый дивизион
No matches
М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Закат | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 71 | 31 | 25 |
2 | GG SPORT | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 65 | 64 | 23 |
3 | МФК Елецкий | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 65 | 44 | 22 |
-
Голы # Имя Команда 1 Лунев А. Закат 12 2 Пестрецов А. Закат 11 - Тютюнник В. Дрова 11
3-4 дивизион. Отборочные
No matches
Группа А
М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шахтер Юнайтед | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 19 | 24 |
2 | Бардак | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 18 | 22 |
3 | ФК Нилан | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 16 | 20 |
Группа B
М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ВГИК | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 21 | 25 |
2 | Липка | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 19 | 21 |
3 | ФК Сенцово | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 28 | 17 |
-
Голы # Имя Команда 1 Филатов В. Шахтер Ю 34 2 Потапов А. ВГИК 17 3 Кирьянов С. Шахтер Ю 14 -
Желтая карточка # Имя Команда 1 Аль-айюби Т. GG SPORT 4 2 Зайцев С. Сатурн 3 - Тимофеев С. ФК Сенцово 3