Матчи команды: Все команды | 2021 | Осенний кубок ЛФЛ


Тур Раунд Дивизион Место Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 Тур 1 Группа D Динамо 03.09.2021 19:30 ч МФК Империя - Шахтёр Сити5 - 3
1 Тур 1 Группа B Динамо 03.09.2021 20:30 ч Стикс - Партизаны6 - 2
1 Тур 1 Группа А Динамо 03.09.2021 21:30 ч SYNDICATE - Сатурн4 - 1
1 Тур 1 Группа C Динамо 04.09.2021 21:00 ч SYNDICATE-2 - ФК SPARTA7 - 3
1 Тур 1 Группа C Динамо 10.09.2021 19:30 ч Парк - Крузенштерн5 - 6
1 Тур 1 Группа B Динамо 17.09.2021 19:30 ч Строитель - Вымпел3 - 8
1 Тур 1 Группа А Динамо 22.09.2021 20:00 ч ФК Троицкое - Бардак5 - 2
2 Тур 2 Группа C Динамо 04.09.2021 14:00 ч Липка - Парк5 - 2
2 Тур 2 Группа А Динамо 04.09.2021 15:00 ч Бардак - Сатурн2 - 3
2 Тур 2 Группа D Динамо 05.09.2021 11:00 ч Метеор 93 - МФК Империя2 - 3
2 Тур 2 Группа D Динамо 06.09.2021 19:00 ч Шахтёр Сити - Автоюрист7 - 4
2 Тур 2 Группа А Динамо 06.09.2021 20:00 ч SYNDICATE - Центр Качества6 - 3
2 Тур 2 Группа B Динамо 08.09.2021 20:00 ч Стикс - Строитель7 - 2
2 Тур 2 Группа B Динамо 16.09.2021 21:30 ч Метстройальянс - Партизаны2 - 3
2 Тур 2 Группа C Динамо 30.09.2021 18:30 ч SYNDICATE-2 - Крузенштерн_ - _
3 Тур 3 Группа C Динамо 05.09.2021 12:00 ч Крузенштерн - Липка4 - 2
3 Тур 3 Группа А Динамо 08.09.2021 21:00 ч SYNDICATE - ФК Троицкое2 - 5
3 Тур 3 Группа B Динамо 12.09.2021 21:00 ч Строитель - Метстройальянс6 - 6
3 Тур 3 Группа B Динамо 15.09.2021 20:00 ч Вымпел - Стикс10 - 0
3 Тур 3 Группа А Динамо 17.09.2021 21:30 ч Центр Качества - Сатурн9 - 2
3 Тур 3 Группа D Динамо 18.09.2021 15:00 ч Автоюрист - Метеор 939 - 0
3 Тур 3 Группа C Динамо 23.09.2021 21:30 ч ФК SPARTA - Парк0 - 5
4 Тур 4 Группа C Динамо 10.09.2021 21:30 ч Липка - ФК SPARTA11 - 1
4 Тур 4 Группа D Динамо 11.09.2021 16:00 ч МФК Империя - Автоюрист3 - 13
4 Тур 4 Группа B Динамо 12.09.2021 18:00 ч Партизаны - Вымпел4 - 5
4 Тур 4 Группа А Динамо 18.09.2021 10:00 ч Бардак - SYNDICATE2 - 6
4 Тур 4 Группа C Динамо 18.09.2021 16:00 ч SYNDICATE-2 - Парк3 - 9
4 Тур 4 Группа А Динамо 19.09.2021 17:00 ч ФК Троицкое - Центр Качества1 - 5
4 Тур 4 Группа B Динамо 21.09.2021 21:00 ч Метстройальянс - Стикс1 - 6
5 Тур 5 Группа B Динамо 10.09.2021 20:30 ч Метстройальянс - Вымпел2 - 6
5 Тур 5 Группа А Динамо 11.09.2021 18:00 ч Сатурн - ФК Троицкое3 - 8
5 Тур 5 Группа А Динамо 12.09.2021 17:00 ч Центр Качества - Бардак8 - 2
5 Тур 5 Группа D Динамо 12.09.2021 19:00 ч Метеор 93 - Шахтёр Сити5 - 5
5 Тур 5 Группа B Динамо 19.09.2021 14:00 ч Строитель - Партизаны9 - 4
5 Тур 5 Группа C Динамо 19.09.2021 16:00 ч Крузенштерн - ФК SPARTA5 - 0
5 Тур 5 Группа C Динамо 27.09.2021 20:00 ч Липка - SYNDICATE-2_ - _
6 Тур 6 Группа C Динамо 11.09.2021 19:00 ч ФК SPARTA - SYNDICATE-23 - 6
6 Тур 6 Группа А Динамо 13.09.2021 19:00 ч Сатурн - SYNDICATE4 - 9
6 Тур 6 Группа D Динамо 18.09.2021 11:00 ч Шахтёр Сити - МФК Империя0 - 6
6 Тур 6 Группа D Динамо 19.09.2021 09:00 ч Метеор 93 - Автоюрист0 - 5
6 Тур 6 Группа А Динамо 24.09.2021 20:30 ч Бардак - ФК Троицкое_ - _
6 Тур 6 Группа B Динамо 25.09.2021 12:00 ч Вымпел - Строитель_ - _
6 Тур 6 Группа C Динамо 01.10.2021 20:30 ч Крузенштерн - Парк_ - _
6 Тур 6 Группа B Динамо 01.10.2021 21:30 ч Партизаны - Стикс_ - _
7 Тур 7 Группа А Динамо 20.09.2021 19:00 ч Сатурн - Бардак3 - 8
7 Тур 7 Группа D Динамо 24.09.2021 21:30 ч МФК Империя - Метеор 93_ - _
7 Тур 7 Группа C Динамо 25.09.2021 10:00 ч Парк - Липка_ - _
7 Тур 7 Группа B Динамо 25.09.2021 11:00 ч Партизаны - Метстройальянс_ - _
7 Тур 7 Группа D Динамо 25.09.2021 13:00 ч Шахтёр Сити - Автоюрист_ - _
7 Тур 7 Группа C Динамо 25.09.2021 14:00 ч Крузенштерн - SYNDICATE-2_ - _
7 Тур 7 Группа А Динамо 25.09.2021 15:00 ч Центр Качества - SYNDICATE_ - _
7 Тур 7 Группа B Динамо 29.09.2021 20:00 ч Строитель - Стикс_ - _
8 Тур 8 Группа C Динамо 18.09.2021 12:00 ч Липка - Крузенштерн3 - 2
8 Тур 8 Группа D Динамо 26.09.2021 13:00 ч МФК Империя - Автоюрист_ - _
8 Тур 8 Группа D Динамо 26.09.2021 14:00 ч Шахтёр Сити - Метеор 93_ - _
8 Тур 8 Группа А Динамо 26.09.2021 15:00 ч Сатурн - Центр Качества_ - _
8 Тур 8 Группа C Динамо 26.09.2021 16:00 ч Парк - ФК SPARTA_ - _
8 Тур 8 Группа А Динамо 26.09.2021 17:00 ч ФК Троицкое - SYNDICATE_ - _
8 Тур 8 Группа B Динамо 26.09.2021 18:00 ч Метстройальянс - Строитель_ - _
8 Тур 8 Группа B Динамо 26.09.2021 19:00 ч Стикс - Вымпел_ - _
9 Тур 9 Группа C Динамо 17.09.2021 20:30 ч ФК SPARTA - Липка1 - 3
9 Тур 9 Группа C Динамо 19.09.2021 18:00 ч Парк - SYNDICATE-26 - 2
9 Тур 9 Группа B Динамо 27.09.2021 19:00 ч Стикс - Метстройальянс_ - _
9 Тур 9 Группа А Динамо 30.09.2021 19:30 ч SYNDICATE - Бардак_ - _
9 Тур 9 Группа А Динамо 30.09.2021 20:30 ч Центр Качества - ФК Троицкое_ - _
9 Тур 9 Группа B Динамо 30.09.2021 21:30 ч Вымпел - Партизаны_ - _
10 Тур 10 Группа А Динамо 18.09.2021 17:00 ч ФК Троицкое - Сатурн6 - 3
10 Тур 10 Группа B Динамо 19.09.2021 19:00 ч Вымпел - Метстройальянс10 - 2
10 Тур 10 Группа B Динамо 23.09.2021 19:30 ч Партизаны - Строитель6 - 9
10 Тур 10 Группа C Динамо 23.09.2021 20:30 ч SYNDICATE-2 - Липка3 - 4
10 Тур 10 Группа C Динамо 24.09.2021 19:30 ч ФК SPARTA - Крузенштерн_ - _
10 Тур 10 Группа А Динамо 01.10.2021 19:30 ч Бардак - Центр Качества_ - _