Матчи команды: Все команды | 2021 | Зимний Чемпионат. Четвертый дивизион. Серия А


Тур Место Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 СК Динамо 22.02.2021 17:00 ч Тайфун - ФК Алгоритм3 - 1
1 СК Динамо 28.02.2021 13:00 ч Орбита - ФК Русь6 - 4
1 СК Динамо 28.02.2021 20:00 ч Дрова - ФК Тыловик2 - 3
1 СК Динамо 08.03.2021 15:00 ч ДФШ Метеор - ФК Троицкое_ - _
2 СК Динамо 23.01.2021 21:30 ч Шахтёр Сити - Дрова4 - 5
2 СК Динамо 24.01.2021 14:00 ч ДФШ Метеор - ФК Тыловик0 - 7
2 СК Динамо 29.01.2021 19:30 ч ФК Русь - Тайфун4 - 5
2 СК Динамо 30.01.2021 17:00 ч Бардак - Витязь(Плеханово)3 - 3
2 СК Динамо 26.02.2021 19:30 ч МФК Империя - Орбита4 - 7
3 СК Динамо 15.01.2021 20:30 ч Орбита - ФК Троицкое6 - 3
3 СК Динамо 17.01.2021 20:00 ч Тайфун - МФК Империя5 - 1
3 СК Динамо 12.02.2021 21:30 ч Дрова - Бардак4 - 7
3 СК Динамо 23.02.2021 13:00 ч ДФШ Метеор - Шахтёр Сити3 - 14
4 СК Динамо 17.01.2021 18:00 ч ФК Тыловик - Орбита5 - 6
4 СК Динамо 31.01.2021 21:00 ч ФК Алгоритм - МФК Империя3 - 3
4 СК Динамо 21.02.2021 15:00 ч Витязь(Плеханово) - Дрова7 - 5
4 СК Динамо 21.02.2021 20:00 ч ФК Троицкое - Тайфун0 - 4
4 СК Динамо 22.02.2021 12:00 ч Бардак - ДФШ Метеор7 - 2
4 СК Динамо 08.03.2021 21:00 ч Шахтёр Сити - МФК Елецкий_ - _
5 СК Динамо 16.01.2021 20:30 ч ДФШ Метеор - Витязь(Плеханово)8 - 6
5 СК Динамо 17.01.2021 17:00 ч МФК Елецкий - Бардак1 - 6
5 СК Динамо 31.01.2021 14:00 ч Орбита - Шахтёр Сити5 - 4
5 СК Динамо 31.01.2021 17:00 ч Тайфун - ФК Тыловик4 - 1
5 СК Динамо 14.02.2021 14:00 ч ФК Русь - МФК Империя7 - 11
5 СК Динамо 26.02.2021 21:30 ч ФК Алгоритм - ФК Троицкое6 - 4
6 СК Динамо 31.01.2021 20:00 ч Витязь(Плеханово) - МФК Елецкий2 - 3
6 СК Динамо 21.02.2021 19:00 ч ФК Алгоритм - ФК Тыловик8 - 2
7 СК Динамо 24.01.2021 19:00 ч ФК Троицкое - МФК Империя2 - 8
7 СК Динамо 08.03.2021 12:00 ч ФК Русь - ФК Тыловик_ - _
8 СК Динамо 17.01.2021 13:00 ч Шахтёр Сити - ФК Русь8 - 3
8 СК Динамо 26.02.2021 20:30 ч ДФШ Метеор - МФК Елецкий4 - 10
8 СК Динамо 27.02.2021 18:00 ч Витязь(Плеханово) - Тайфун6 - 3
9 СК Динамо 28.02.2021 21:00 ч МФК Империя - Шахтёр Сити10 - 9
9 СК Динамо 08.03.2021 19:00 ч ФК Алгоритм - Витязь(Плеханово)_ - _
9 СК Динамо 08.03.2021 20:00 ч Тайфун - Дрова_ - _
10 СК Динамо 16.01.2021 17:00 ч Дрова - ФК Алгоритм6 - 5
10 СК Динамо 23.01.2021 20:30 ч Витязь(Плеханово) - ФК Русь6 - 1
10 СК Динамо 07.02.2021 20:00 ч Шахтёр Сити - ФК Троицкое3 - 3
10 СК Динамо 23.02.2021 11:00 ч МФК Елецкий - Орбита3 - 5
10 СК Динамо 08.03.2021 11:00 ч Бардак - МФК Империя_ - _
11 СК Динамо 24.01.2021 18:00 ч Тайфун - МФК Елецкий2 - 1
11 СК Динамо 22.02.2021 15:00 ч ФК Тыловик - Шахтёр Сити1 - 5
11 СК Динамо 27.02.2021 21:30 ч ФК Троицкое - Бардак5 - 7
12 СК Динамо 12.02.2021 20:30 ч ДФШ Метеор - ФК Русь7 - 11
12 СК Динамо 13.02.2021 21:30 ч Витязь(Плеханово) - ФК Троицкое5 - 8
12 СК Динамо 14.02.2021 17:00 ч Бардак - ФК Тыловик6 - 7
12 СК Динамо 14.02.2021 18:00 ч МФК Елецкий - ФК Алгоритм2 - 1
12 СК Динамо 14.02.2021 19:00 ч Орбита - Тайфун2 - 1
12 СК Динамо 23.02.2021 11:00 ч Дрова - МФК Империя1 - 5
13 СК Динамо 22.01.2021 19:30 ч Орбита - ФК Алгоритм5 - 5
13 СК Динамо 24.01.2021 15:00 ч Бардак - Шахтёр Сити5 - 5
13 СК Динамо 29.01.2021 20:30 ч МФК Империя - ДФШ Метеор7 - 10
13 СК Динамо 31.01.2021 18:00 ч ФК Троицкое - Дрова1 - 4
13 СК Динамо 22.02.2021 16:00 ч ФК Русь - МФК Елецкий2 - 10