Календарь - Календарь

31 Матчи

3 Пятница, 02.12.2022 18:00 ч ОГЦ ОГЦ - ОГЦ Стикс-2 15-7thumbs_up.png 
4 Пятница, 02.12.2022 19:00 ч Липка Липка - Липка ФК Троицкое 4-7thumbs_down.png 
3 Суббота, 03.12.2022 11:00 ч Законность Законность - Законность SYNDICATE-2 2-5thumbs_down.png 
3 Суббота, 03.12.2022 13:00 ч Стикс Стикс - Стикс Стальные Дровосеки 3-8thumbs_down.png 
4 Суббота, 03.12.2022 14:00 ч МФК Йокохама МФК Йокохама - МФК Йокохама МФК Альянс 0-5thumbs_down.png 
9 Суббота, 03.12.2022 15:00 ч SYNDICATE SYNDICATE - SYNDICATE МЦПО 10-4thumbs_up.png 
3 Суббота, 03.12.2022 16:00 ч Ладья Ладья - Ладья Росинка 6-3thumbs_up.png 
9 Суббота, 03.12.2022 17:00 ч Каскад Каскад - Каскад Парус 3-3draw.png 
4 Суббота, 03.12.2022 17:00 ч Бардак Бардак - Бардак МФК Приятель 4-0thumbs_up.png 
9 Суббота, 03.12.2022 18:00 ч Строитель Строитель - Строитель Авиатор-2 1-6thumbs_down.png 
2 Суббота, 03.12.2022 19:00 ч Донское Донское - Донское Крузенштерн 0-5thumbs_down.png 
7 Суббота, 03.12.2022 20:30 ч Липка Липка - Липка Партизаны 8-3thumbs_up.png 
8 Суббота, 03.12.2022 21:30 ч ФК Пегас ФК Пегас - ФК Пегас Сатурн 8-3thumbs_up.png 
4 Воскресенье, 04.12.2022 13:00 ч КПРФ КПРФ - КПРФ Кривец-Птица 6-0thumbs_up.png 
8 Воскресенье, 04.12.2022 14:00 ч Ладья Ладья - Ладья Покер 1-5thumbs_down.png 
1 Воскресенье, 04.12.2022 15:00 ч Центр Качества Центр Качества - Центр Качества Витязь 9-1thumbs_up.png 
6 Воскресенье, 04.12.2022 16:00 ч Буревестник Буревестник - Буревестник SYNDICATE 6-6draw.png 
8 Воскресенье, 04.12.2022 17:00 ч ДФШ Метеор ДФШ Метеор - ДФШ Метеор МФК Йокохама 7-7draw.png 
6 Воскресенье, 04.12.2022 18:00 ч МФК Елецкий МФК Елецкий - МФК Елецкий Каскад 3-4thumbs_down.png 
6 Воскресенье, 04.12.2022 19:00 ч Парус Парус - Парус Авиатор 3-4thumbs_down.png 
2 Воскресенье, 04.12.2022 20:00 ч МЦПО МЦПО - МЦПО МФК Альянс 0-12thumbs_down.png 
6 Воскресенье, 04.12.2022 20:00 ч ФК Денди ФК Денди - ФК Денди МФК СпецЭнергоСтрой 10-1thumbs_up.png 
9 Воскресенье, 04.12.2022 21:00 ч МФК Империя МФК Империя - МФК Империя Союз-Грязи 1-9thumbs_down.png 
1 Суббота, 10.12.2022 17:00 ч Буревестник Буревестник - Буревестник Росинка - 
1 Суббота, 10.12.2022 18:00 ч Стикс Стикс - Стикс ДФШ Метеор - 
1 Воскресенье, 11.12.2022 14:00 ч Авиатор Авиатор - Авиатор Стальные Дровосеки - 
1 Воскресенье, 11.12.2022 15:00 ч Покер Покер - Покер МФК Йокохама - 
1 Воскресенье, 11.12.2022 16:00 ч SYNDICATE SYNDICATE - SYNDICATE Ладья - 
1 Воскресенье, 11.12.2022 17:00 ч Витязь Витязь - Витязь МЦПО - 
1 Воскресенье, 11.12.2022 18:00 ч Кривец-Птица Кривец-Птица - Кривец-Птица МФК Елецкий - 
1 Воскресенье, 11.12.2022 19:00 ч Центр Качества Центр Качества - Центр Качества Парус -