Зимний Чемпионат 2021
Высший дивизион
М | Команда | И | ГЗ | ГП | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMEX.RU | 11 | 67 | 24 | 31 |
2 | ЛГТУ | 11 | 64 | 41 | 28 |
3 | К-19 | 11 | 65 | 47 | 24 |
-
Голы # Имя Команда 1 Бадиков А. ЛГТУ 7 - Коновалов Н. Феникс 7 3 Мелконян С. К-19 6 -
Желтая карточка # Имя Команда 1 Дьяконов С. Жемчужина 2 2 Кожевников Р. Жемчужина 1 - Морозов К. Жемчужина 1 -
Красная карточка # Имя Команда 1 Дьяконов К. EMEX.RU 1
Первый дивизион
М | Команда | И | ГЗ | ГП | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КПРФ | 10 | 56 | 39 | 21 |
2 | Чарльз | 10 | 53 | 49 | 16 |
3 | Донское ЛПУМГ | 10 | 65 | 66 | 15 |
-
Желтая карточка # Имя Команда 1 Путилин С. ЛГПУ 2 - Немов Я. ЛГПУ 2 - Тарлыков А. ЛГПУ 2
Высший/первый дивизион отборочные
Группа А
Группа B
М | Команда | Игры | ГЗ | ГП | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMEX.RU | 6 | 43 | 13 | 18 |
2 | Феникс-Липецк | 6 | 35 | 41 | 12 |
3 | Ростелеком | 6 | 23 | 21 | 10 |
4 | FRIENDS | 6 | 20 | 24 | 10 |
5 | Донское ЛПУМГ | 6 | 34 | 40 | 6 |
6 | ЛГПУ | 6 | 31 | 27 | 6 |
7 | Стальные Дровосеки | 6 | 13 | 33 | 0 |
-
Голы # Имя Команда 1 Викулин В. Донское 19 2 Свиридов А. EMEX.RU 13 3 Боков Д. К-19 10 -
Красная карточка # Имя Команда 1 Маркин С. ЛГТУ 1 - Богачев Д. Покер 1 - Бессонов А. Атом-ОГЦ 1
Второй дивизион
М | Команда | И | ГЗ | ГП | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Йокохама | 11 | 75 | 33 | 31 |
2 | Метстройальянс | 11 | 78 | 41 | 26 |
3 | Авиатор | 11 | 37 | 36 | 22 |
-
Голы # Имя Команда 1 Корчагин А. Строитель 27 2 Хожайнов А. Метстройальянс 25 3 Пастухов А. Борино 20 -
Желтая карточка # Имя Команда 1 Пищальников В. Авиатор 3 - Шальнев И. Каскад 3 - Ларин И. Колос 3
Третий дивизион
М | Команда | И | ГЗ | ГП | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КТЛ | 12 | 69 | 27 | 31 |
2 | Буйволы | 12 | 64 | 38 | 30 |
3 | ФК Нилан | 12 | 58 | 29 | 28 |
-
Голы # Имя Команда 1 Кузменков Э. Буйволы 21 2 Гуреев В. SYNDICATE 19 3 Тарлыков А. КТЛ 16 -
Желтая карточка # Имя Команда 1 Негода П. Стикс 3 - Коваленко . Ладья 3 - Иванников З. КТЛ 3
Четвертый дивизион. Серия А
М | Команда | И | ГЗ | ГП | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Орбита | 12 | 62 | 44 | 31 |
2 | Бардак | 12 | 70 | 43 | 26 |
3 | Шахтёр Сити | 12 | 73 | 45 | 23 |
-
Голы # Имя Команда 1 Марченко Н. МФК Империя 23 2 Богомолов П. Бардак 21 3 Ситников Д. Бардак 19 -
Желтая карточка # Имя Команда 1 Бирюков А. ФК Алгоритм 4 - Гасанов Э. Дрова 4 3 Титов А. Шахтёр С 3
Четвертый дивизион. Серия B
М | Команда | И | ГЗ | ГП | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Пегас | 12 | 61 | 39 | 30 |
2 | Липка | 12 | 66 | 40 | 26 |
3 | Метеор 93 | 12 | 78 | 44 | 25 |
-
Голы # Имя Команда 1 Чекмарев М. Метеор 93 26 2 Богачев Д. Партизаны 23 3 Толпеев Д. СпецЭнергоСтрой 20 -
Желтая карточка # Имя Команда 1 Ситников Д. ФК Пегас 4 2 Антони В. ППГ-Индастриз 3 - Пак Н. СпецЭнергоСтрой 3 -
Красная карточка # Имя Команда 1 Чекмарев М. Метеор 93 1 - Азовцев М. ППГ-Индастриз 1 - Козлов Д. Партизаны 1