Главная
Зимний чемпионат 2024
Архив турниров
Матчи команды: Все команды | 2023 | Летний Чемпионат. 2 дивизион. Отборочные
Тур
Место
Дата
Время
Хозяева
Гости
Результат
1
поле Динамо
13.05.2023
18:00 ч
МФК Елецкий
-
Строитель
2 - 2
1
поле Динамо
14.05.2023
14:00 ч
Донское
-
ОГЦ
3 - 5
1
поле Динамо
21.05.2023
13:00 ч
МФК Йокохама
-
Каскад
2 - 5
1
поле Динамо
28.05.2023
13:00 ч
Кривец-Птица
-
Липецкэнерго
2 - 4
1
поле Динамо
28.05.2023
14:00 ч
Покер
-
Медведи (Елец)
2 - 8
1
поле Динамо
03.06.2023
13:00 ч
Медведи (Елец)
-
Центр Качества
8 - 4
1
поле Динамо
04.06.2023
17:00 ч
Шахтер Юнайтед
-
Парус
2 - 5
1
поле Динамо
11.06.2023
12:00 ч
Закат
-
ФК Сенцово
3 - 1
1
поле Динамо
02.07.2023
15:00 ч
Липецкэнерго
-
Каскад
2 - 1
2
поле Динамо
13.05.2023
15:00 ч
Липецкэнерго
-
Шахтер Юнайтед
2 - 0
2
поле Динамо
27.05.2023
20:00 ч
ФК Сенцово
-
МФК Елецкий
3 - 8
2
поле Динамо
04.06.2023
14:00 ч
ФК Сенцово
-
Покер
2 - 3
2
поле Динамо
04.06.2023
18:00 ч
Каскад
-
Донское
2 - 2
2
поле Динамо
11.06.2023
17:00 ч
Парус
-
МФК Йокохама
4 - 5
2
поле Динамо
18.06.2023
21:00 ч
Центр Качества
-
ФК Троицкое
3 - 2
2
поле Динамо
24.06.2023
12:00 ч
МФК Альянс
-
Закат
4 - 3
2
поле Динамо
26.06.2023
20:00 ч
ФК Пегас
-
Кривец-Птица
6 - 1
3
поле Динамо
07.05.2023
14:00 ч
Шахтер Юнайтед
-
ФК Пегас
2 - 4
3
поле Динамо
20.05.2023
15:00 ч
МФК Альянс
-
Покер
5 - 1
3
поле Динамо
27.05.2023
16:00 ч
Липецкэнерго
-
МФК Йокохама
2 - 3
3
поле Динамо
28.05.2023
15:00 ч
Донское
-
Парус
1 - 4
3
поле Динамо
04.06.2023
20:00 ч
Строитель
-
ФК Троицкое
4 - 2
3
поле Динамо
10.06.2023
11:00 ч
Центр Качества
-
ФК Сенцово
4 - 2
3
поле Динамо
25.06.2023
16:00 ч
ОГЦ
-
Каскад
7 - 1
3
поле Динамо
30.06.2023
19:00 ч
МФК Елецкий
-
Медведи (Елец)
1 - 5
4
поле Динамо
08.05.2023
16:00 ч
МФК Альянс
-
Центр Качества
7 - 6
4
поле Динамо
09.05.2023
12:00 ч
Закат
-
Покер
0 - 0
4
поле Динамо
20.05.2023
20:00 ч
ФК Троицкое
-
МФК Елецкий
0 - 1
4
поле Динамо
21.05.2023
14:00 ч
Медведи (Елец)
-
Строитель
7 - 2
4
поле Динамо
09.06.2023
18:00 ч
Кривец-Птица
-
Шахтер Юнайтед
6 - 3
4
поле Динамо
10.06.2023
20:00 ч
Липецкэнерго
-
Донское
3 - 4
4
поле Динамо
01.07.2023
16:00 ч
ФК Пегас
-
МФК Йокохама
1 - 2
4
поле Динамо
01.07.2023
16:00 ч
Парус
-
ОГЦ
5 - 0
5
поле Динамо
07.05.2023
18:00 ч
МФК Йокохама
-
Кривец-Птица
1 - 3
5
поле Динамо
04.06.2023
13:00 ч
МФК Елецкий
-
МФК Альянс
1 - 3
5
поле Динамо
09.06.2023
19:00 ч
ФК Троицкое
-
Медведи (Елец)
2 - 9
5
поле Динамо
11.06.2023
16:00 ч
ОГЦ
-
Липецкэнерго
4 - 4
5
поле Динамо
01.07.2023
19:00 ч
Строитель
-
ФК Сенцово
13 - 0
5
поле Динамо
01.07.2023
20:00 ч
Каскад
-
Парус
0 - 4
5
поле Динамо
02.07.2023
12:00 ч
Донское
-
ФК Пегас
2 - 1
6
поле Динамо
13.05.2023
14:00 ч
Покер
-
Центр Качества
7 - 1
6
поле Динамо
20.05.2023
12:00 ч
Центр Качества
-
Закат
3 - 0
6
поле Динамо
27.05.2023
17:00 ч
ФК Пегас
-
ОГЦ
7 - 11
6
поле Динамо
25.06.2023
19:00 ч
Закат
-
МФК Елецкий
2 - 6
6
поле Динамо
25.06.2023
20:00 ч
МФК Альянс
-
Строитель
2 - 3
6
поле Динамо
30.06.2023
18:00 ч
Кривец-Птица
-
Донское
7 - 1
6
поле Динамо
30.06.2023
20:00 ч
Шахтер Юнайтед
-
МФК Йокохама
7 - 5
6
поле Динамо
02.07.2023
20:00 ч
ФК Сенцово
-
ФК Троицкое
3 - 4
7
поле Динамо
19.05.2023
19:00 ч
Донское
-
Шахтер Юнайтед
3 - 6
7
поле Динамо
28.05.2023
12:00 ч
Строитель
-
Центр Качества
4 - 4
7
поле Динамо
28.05.2023
20:00 ч
Закат
-
ФК Троицкое
3 - 3
7
поле Динамо
10.06.2023
17:00 ч
Каскад
-
ФК Пегас
2 - 3
7
поле Динамо
17.06.2023
20:00 ч
Парус
-
Липецкэнерго
3 - 3
7
поле Динамо
18.06.2023
11:00 ч
ОГЦ
-
Кривец-Птица
2 - 8
7
поле Динамо
18.06.2023
17:00 ч
МФК Елецкий
-
Покер
1 - 5
7
поле Динамо
24.06.2023
11:00 ч
Медведи (Елец)
-
ФК Сенцово
11 - 0
7
поле Динамо
30.06.2023
21:00 ч
ФК Троицкое
-
МФК Альянс
4 - 1
7
поле Динамо
02.07.2023
11:00 ч
Строитель
-
Закат
6 - 1
8
поле Динамо
13.05.2023
16:00 ч
ФК Пегас
-
Парус
1 - 7
8
поле Динамо
13.05.2023
17:00 ч
Кривец-Птица
-
Каскад
2 - 2
8
поле Динамо
10.06.2023
12:00 ч
Покер
-
Строитель
4 - 5
8
поле Динамо
18.06.2023
19:00 ч
МФК Йокохама
-
Донское
7 - 3
8
поле Динамо
01.07.2023
13:00 ч
МФК Альянс
-
Медведи (Елец)
1 - 5
8
поле Динамо
01.07.2023
17:00 ч
Шахтер Юнайтед
-
ОГЦ
7 - 3
8
поле Динамо
02.07.2023
21:00 ч
Центр Качества
-
МФК Елецкий
5 - 6
9
поле Динамо
14.05.2023
12:00 ч
ФК Сенцово
-
МФК Альянс
8 - 4
9
поле Динамо
14.05.2023
13:00 ч
Медведи (Елец)
-
Закат
5 - 1
9
поле Динамо
19.05.2023
21:00 ч
Парус
-
Кривец-Птица
2 - 3
9
поле Динамо
20.05.2023
14:00 ч
Липецкэнерго
-
ФК Пегас
4 - 3
9
поле Динамо
03.06.2023
16:00 ч
ОГЦ
-
МФК Йокохама
1 - 3
9
поле Динамо
23.06.2023
21:00 ч
Каскад
-
Шахтер Юнайтед
0 - 2
9
поле Динамо
25.06.2023
18:00 ч
ФК Троицкое
-
Покер
2 - 3
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
-
Version 2.93.237.0c93e80
::
Главная
Зимний чемпионат 2024
Архив турниров
О Лиге
Документы
Структура
Контакты