Матчи команды: Все команды | 2024 | Летний Чемпионат. 1/2/3 дивизион. Отборочные


Тур Место Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 поле Динамо 12.05.2024 16:00 ч МФК Елецкий - Покер2 - 3
1 поле Динамо 19.05.2024 10:00 ч ФК Зимарово - ФК Авиор2 - 6
1 поле Динамо 19.05.2024 19:00 ч SYNDICATE - Партизаны8 - 4
1 поле Динамо 26.05.2024 19:00 ч Вымпел - Стальные Дровосеки1 - 1
1 поле Динамо 16.06.2024 18:00 ч Авиатор - ФК Пегас_ - _
2 поле Динамо 12.05.2024 12:00 ч SYNDICATE - ФК Зимарово5 - 2
2 поле Динамо 26.05.2024 14:00 ч Строитель - КТЛ3 - 8
2 поле Динамо 08.06.2024 13:00 ч КПРФ - ФК Авиор2 - 0
2 поле Динамо 08.06.2024 15:00 ч Кривец-Птица - ФК Катюша2 - 4
2 поле Динамо 09.06.2024 17:00 ч EMEX.RU - Центр 017 - 3
2 поле Динамо 15.06.2024 12:00 ч Покер - Вымпел_ - _
3 поле Динамо 25.05.2024 18:00 ч Парус - МФК Елецкий4 - 2
3 поле Динамо 25.05.2024 19:00 ч Партизаны - Кривец-Птица5 - 7
3 поле Динамо 26.05.2024 11:00 ч СУ-48 - ФК Пегас5 - 3
3 поле Динамо 08.06.2024 11:00 ч ФК Зимарово - Восход1 - 6
3 поле Динамо 16.06.2024 16:00 ч EMEX.RU - Стальные Дровосеки_ - _
4 поле Динамо 26.05.2024 16:00 ч EMEX.RU - Сицилия5 - 0
4 поле Динамо 01.06.2024 17:00 ч ФК Пегас - Центр 013 - 6
4 поле Динамо 08.06.2024 17:00 ч КТЛ - Партизаны15 - 0
4 поле Динамо 09.06.2024 19:00 ч Каскад - Строитель3 - 8
4 поле Динамо 16.06.2024 17:00 ч МФК Елецкий - СУ-48_ - _
5 поле Динамо 12.05.2024 14:00 ч ФК Пегас - Сицилия3 - 1
5 поле Динамо 18.05.2024 17:00 ч ФК Катюша - Каскад1 - 5
5 поле Динамо 01.06.2024 10:00 ч СУ-48 - Вымпел4 - 4
5 поле Динамо 01.06.2024 18:00 ч Строитель - КПРФ2 - 10
5 поле Динамо 02.06.2024 11:00 ч ФК Зимарово - КТЛ4 - 4
5 поле Динамо 02.06.2024 16:00 ч Покер - EMEX.RU1 - 7
5 поле Динамо 09.06.2024 11:00 ч SYNDICATE - Восход3 - 7
5 поле Динамо 15.06.2024 18:00 ч ФК Авиор - Кривец-Птица_ - _
6 поле Динамо 25.05.2024 11:00 ч Восход - КПРФ2 - 7
6 поле Динамо 02.06.2024 12:00 ч МФК Елецкий - Сицилия4 - 4
6 поле Динамо 02.06.2024 21:00 ч Стальные Дровосеки - Парус3 - 2
7 поле Динамо 18.05.2024 16:00 ч Стальные Дровосеки - СУ-482 - 5
7 поле Динамо 02.06.2024 20:00 ч Восход - Кривец-Птица1 - 0
7 поле Динамо 09.06.2024 20:00 ч Сицилия - Вымпел3 - 5
7 поле Динамо 15.06.2024 17:00 ч Партизаны - Строитель_ - _
8 поле Динамо 10.05.2024 13:00 ч Стальные Дровосеки - Центр 013 - 6
8 поле Динамо 10.05.2024 18:00 ч Партизаны - ФК Катюша3 - 7
8 поле Динамо 26.05.2024 13:00 ч ФК Авиор - Каскад1 - 3
8 поле Динамо 09.06.2024 12:00 ч Покер - СУ-483 - 5
8 поле Динамо 15.06.2024 19:00 ч Авиатор - Парус_ - _
8 поле Динамо 16.06.2024 12:00 ч КТЛ - Восход_ - _
9 поле Динамо 11.05.2024 16:00 ч Строитель - ФК Авиор6 - 3
9 поле Динамо 19.05.2024 13:00 ч Сицилия - Стальные Дровосеки2 - 2
9 поле Динамо 19.05.2024 16:00 ч EMEX.RU - Парус4 - 1
9 поле Динамо 19.05.2024 20:00 ч МФК Елецкий - Вымпел4 - 3
10 поле Динамо 18.05.2024 19:00 ч SYNDICATE - Строитель2 - 5
10 поле Динамо 19.05.2024 11:00 ч КТЛ - КПРФ3 - 3
10 поле Динамо 19.05.2024 14:00 ч Авиатор - Центр 014 - 0
11 поле Динамо 12.05.2024 17:00 ч Каскад - Кривец-Птица2 - 2
11 поле Динамо 18.05.2024 11:00 ч ФК Пегас - Покер6 - 6
11 поле Динамо 01.06.2024 12:00 ч SYNDICATE - ФК Катюша3 - 1
11 поле Динамо 02.06.2024 15:00 ч ФК Авиор - Партизаны4 - 1
11 поле Динамо 09.06.2024 18:00 ч Стальные Дровосеки - МФК Елецкий2 - 2
11 поле Динамо 16.06.2024 11:00 ч КПРФ - ФК Зимарово_ - _