Матчи команды: Все команды | 2024 | Летний Чемпионат. 4 дивизион. Отборочные


Тур Место Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 поле Динамо 25.05.2024 16:00 ч Закат - МФК Приятель1 - 7
1 поле Динамо 01.06.2024 11:00 ч Бардак - ГУ МЧС2 - 4
1 поле Динамо 15.06.2024 20:00 ч ФК Денди - Стикс_ - _
1 поле Динамо 15.06.2024 21:00 ч МФК Йокохама - Бекарт Липецк_ - _
2 поле Динамо 10.05.2024 12:00 ч МФК Приятель - Сатурн3 - 2
2 поле Динамо 10.05.2024 14:00 ч МФК Империя - ФК Денди4 - 2
2 поле Динамо 11.05.2024 17:00 ч Бекарт Липецк - ГУ МЧС3 - 0
2 поле Динамо 12.05.2024 19:00 ч Центр Качества - Бардак5 - 2
2 поле Динамо 02.06.2024 14:00 ч ПРИЦЕПЦЕНТР - Стикс2 - 9
2 поле Динамо 09.06.2024 15:00 ч Дом.ру - Чижик3 - 5
2 поле Динамо 09.06.2024 16:00 ч ФК Нилан - Экотех7 - 4
3 поле Динамо 10.05.2024 13:00 ч Закат - Импульс4 - 3
3 поле Динамо 19.05.2024 15:00 ч Дом.ру - Экотех2 - 3
3 поле Динамо 19.05.2024 21:00 ч Сатурн - Инсайт-23 - 3
3 поле Динамо 26.05.2024 10:00 ч Центр Качества - ПРИЦЕПЦЕНТР12 - 6
3 поле Динамо 26.05.2024 12:00 ч ФНС-Липецк - ФК Нилан0 - 0
3 поле Динамо 26.05.2024 17:00 ч ФК Денди - Бекарт Липецк6 - 2
3 поле Динамо 02.06.2024 13:00 ч Чижик - МФК Приятель1 - 3
3 поле Динамо 15.06.2024 10:00 ч ГУ МЧС - Липка_ - _
4 поле Динамо 10.05.2024 14:00 ч Экотех - ФНС-Липецк3 - 5
4 поле Динамо 18.05.2024 15:00 ч ФК Денди - Липка6 - 4
4 поле Динамо 19.05.2024 13:00 ч ФК Нилан - Закат6 - 1
4 поле Динамо 26.05.2024 20:00 ч Инсайт-2 - Чижик4 - 1
4 поле Динамо 08.06.2024 19:00 ч Импульс - Сатурн4 - 3
5 поле Динамо 08.06.2024 12:00 ч ПРИЦЕПЦЕНТР - МФК Йокохама2 - 19
5 поле Динамо 08.06.2024 21:00 ч МФК Империя - Бекарт Липецк3 - 5
5 поле Динамо 09.06.2024 21:00 ч МФК Приятель - Инсайт-21 - 3
5 поле Динамо 15.06.2024 15:00 ч Закат - Экотех_ - _
5 поле Динамо 16.06.2024 15:00 ч Сатурн - ФК Нилан_ - _
6 поле Динамо 12.05.2024 12:00 ч ФК Нилан - Чижик4 - 1
6 поле Динамо 12.05.2024 16:00 ч Инсайт-2 - Дом.ру4 - 6
6 поле Динамо 18.05.2024 18:00 ч Импульс - МФК Приятель4 - 3
6 поле Динамо 25.05.2024 13:00 ч МФК Йокохама - ГУ МЧС3 - 3
6 поле Динамо 25.05.2024 20:00 ч Липка - МФК Империя1 - 4
6 поле Динамо 26.05.2024 15:00 ч Бардак - Стикс5 - 2
6 поле Динамо 09.06.2024 13:00 ч ФНС-Липецк - Закат7 - 0
6 поле Динамо 16.06.2024 20:00 ч ФК Денди - Центр Качества_ - _
7 поле Динамо 18.05.2024 10:00 ч Сатурн - ФНС-Липецк4 - 11
7 поле Динамо 18.05.2024 12:00 ч ГУ МЧС - ПРИЦЕПЦЕНТР10 - 3
7 поле Динамо 19.05.2024 18:00 ч Стикс - Центр Качества1 - 10
7 поле Динамо 25.05.2024 10:00 ч Экотех - Чижик5 - 1
7 поле Динамо 01.06.2024 19:00 ч ФК Денди - МФК Йокохама2 - 5
7 поле Динамо 02.06.2024 17:00 ч Бекарт Липецк - Липка1 - 8
7 поле Динамо 15.06.2024 16:00 ч МФК Империя - Бардак_ - _
7 поле Динамо 16.06.2024 19:00 ч Инсайт-2 - Импульс_ - _
8 поле Динамо 11.05.2024 15:00 ч МФК Йокохама - Стикс6 - 2
8 поле Динамо 12.05.2024 10:00 ч ПРИЦЕПЦЕНТР - Липка1 - 14
8 поле Динамо 19.05.2024 17:00 ч Бардак - Бекарт Липецк6 - 2
8 поле Динамо 26.05.2024 18:00 ч Дом.ру - Импульс3 - 9
8 поле Динамо 01.06.2024 16:00 ч Центр Качества - МФК Империя3 - 5
8 поле Динамо 08.06.2024 20:00 ч ГУ МЧС - ФК Денди5 - 2
9 поле Динамо 18.05.2024 14:00 ч МФК Империя - МФК Йокохама0 - 6
9 поле Динамо 01.06.2024 20:00 ч ФК Нилан - Импульс3 - 1
9 поле Динамо 02.06.2024 18:00 ч Инсайт-2 - Экотех4 - 3
9 поле Динамо 02.06.2024 19:00 ч Сатурн - Дом.ру4 - 4
9 поле Динамо 09.06.2024 14:00 ч Липка - Бардак3 - 6
9 поле Динамо 15.06.2024 11:00 ч МФК Приятель - ФНС-Липецк_ - _