29 Матчи
5 | Воскресенье, 09.06.2024 | 11:00 ч | SYNDICATE | - | Восход | 3 | - | 7 | ||||
8 | Воскресенье, 09.06.2024 | 12:00 ч | Покер | - | СУ-48 | 3 | - | 5 | ||||
6 | Воскресенье, 09.06.2024 | 13:00 ч | ФНС-Липецк | - | Закат | 7 | - | 0 | ||||
9 | Воскресенье, 09.06.2024 | 14:00 ч | Липка | - | Бардак | 3 | - | 6 | ||||
2 | Воскресенье, 09.06.2024 | 15:00 ч | Дом.ру | - | Чижик | 3 | - | 5 | ||||
2 | Воскресенье, 09.06.2024 | 16:00 ч | ФК Нилан | - | Экотех | 7 | - | 4 | ||||
2 | Воскресенье, 09.06.2024 | 17:00 ч | EMEX.RU | - | Центр 01 | 7 | - | 3 | ||||
11 | Воскресенье, 09.06.2024 | 18:00 ч | Стальные Дровосеки | - | МФК Елецкий | 2 | - | 2 | ||||
4 | Воскресенье, 09.06.2024 | 19:00 ч | Каскад | - | Строитель | 3 | - | 8 | ||||
7 | Воскресенье, 09.06.2024 | 20:00 ч | Сицилия | - | Вымпел | 3 | - | 5 | ||||
5 | Воскресенье, 09.06.2024 | 21:00 ч | МФК Приятель | - | Инсайт-2 | 1 | - | 3 | ||||
3 | Суббота, 15.06.2024 | 10:00 ч | ГУ МЧС | - | Липка | - | ||||||
9 | Суббота, 15.06.2024 | 11:00 ч | МФК Приятель | - | ФНС-Липецк | - | ||||||
2 | Суббота, 15.06.2024 | 12:00 ч | Покер | - | Вымпел | - | ||||||
5 | Суббота, 15.06.2024 | 15:00 ч | Закат | - | Экотех | - | ||||||
7 | Суббота, 15.06.2024 | 16:00 ч | МФК Империя | - | Бардак | - | ||||||
7 | Суббота, 15.06.2024 | 17:00 ч | Партизаны | - | Строитель | - | ||||||
5 | Суббота, 15.06.2024 | 18:00 ч | ФК Авиор | - | Кривец-Птица | - | ||||||
8 | Суббота, 15.06.2024 | 19:00 ч | Авиатор | - | Парус | - | ||||||
1 | Суббота, 15.06.2024 | 20:00 ч | ФК Денди | - | Стикс | - | ||||||
1 | Суббота, 15.06.2024 | 21:00 ч | МФК Йокохама | - | Бекарт Липецк | - | ||||||
11 | Воскресенье, 16.06.2024 | 11:00 ч | КПРФ | - | ФК Зимарово | - | ||||||
8 | Воскресенье, 16.06.2024 | 12:00 ч | КТЛ | - | Восход | - | ||||||
5 | Воскресенье, 16.06.2024 | 15:00 ч | Сатурн | - | ФК Нилан | - | ||||||
3 | Воскресенье, 16.06.2024 | 16:00 ч | EMEX.RU | - | Стальные Дровосеки | - | ||||||
4 | Воскресенье, 16.06.2024 | 17:00 ч | МФК Елецкий | - | СУ-48 | - | ||||||
1 | Воскресенье, 16.06.2024 | 18:00 ч | Авиатор | - | ФК Пегас | - | ||||||
7 | Воскресенье, 16.06.2024 | 19:00 ч | Инсайт-2 | - | Импульс | - | ||||||
6 | Воскресенье, 16.06.2024 | 20:00 ч | ФК Денди | - | Центр Качества | - |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.93.237.0c93e80 ::